//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Italiano
English (UK)
Español
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2017/2018
Stagione ASC PICCOLE PESTI 2017/2018
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASE FINALE
Regolamento
Ultima giornata giocata
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASE FINALE
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
3 - 2
lun 09 aprile
18° GIORNATA
PALMESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
0 - 3
ven 06 aprile
18° GIORNATA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
8 - 0
mer 11 aprile
18° GIORNATA
PALMI ARCUDACE
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
2 - 0
mar 03 aprile
18° GIORNATA
SALVINO CUTRI'
BOYS PALMI
turno di riposo
CAMPETTI QUARANTA
ROSARNO
6 - 3
lun 19 marzo
14° GIORNATA
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO ROSSI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ENTE MORALE FAMIGLIA GERMANO'
MAMERTO SOCCER
1 - 2
sab 10 marzo
14° GIORNATA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BLU
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SAN FERDINANDO
SAN FERDINANDO
0 - 8
ven 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
PRO BAGNARA
ULIVETO PRINCIPESSA PARK HOTEL
REAL TAURIANOVA
2 - 3
lun 05 marzo
14° GIORNATA
PENTATHLON FOOTBALL
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
10 - 0
mer 04 aprile
18° GIORNATA
ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
5 - 3
lun 09 aprile
18° GIORNATA
CADI SERVICE
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
2 - 7
ven 06 aprile
18° GIORNATA
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
3 - 4
lun 09 aprile
18° GIORNATA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
CAMPO CALABRO
turno di riposo
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
8 - 3
mar 13 marzo
14° GIORNATA
BAD BOYS
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
6 - 1
lun 05 marzo
14° GIORNATA
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE D
2 - 2
gio 08 marzo
14° GIORNATA
PELLARO LIONS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE E
2 - 6
ven 09 marzo
14° GIORNATA
REGGIO VILLAGE
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
2 - 3
mar 19 giugno
FINALE
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
Classifiche
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
#
Squadre
Pt
1
REAL BAGNARA
45
2
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
45
3
PALMI ARCUDACE
28
4
BOYS PALMI
27
5
ACADEMY PALMESE
26
6
CALCIO LAUREANA
16
7
SALVINO CUTRI'
14
8
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
9
9
PALMESE
1