Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2010/2011
Stagione ASC PICCOLE PESTI 2018/2019
Calcio a 7 - Misto
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FASE FINALE
Modulistica
mar 12 marzo '19 - 16:30 - 16° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DELIANUOVA - CAMPO SPORTIVO DELIANUOVA
DELIANUOVA
3 - 5
REAL BAGNARA
Luppino Domenico
(2)
Luvera' Antonino
Lofaro Rocco
(4)
Palumbo Paolo
Formazioni
Ascrizzi Francesco
Battista Daniele
Belforte Leonardo
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Carbone Giuseppe
Carbone Raffaele
Clemente Alessio
Clemente Rocco
Colao Andrea
Costanzo Pasquale
De Angelis Vincenzo
De Marte Domenicantonio
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Alfonso
Giorgi Adone
Iaria Domenico
Italiano Costantino
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Italiano Pasquale
Lacatusu Robert Ionut
Luci Antonino
Luppino Domenico
x2
Luppino Giovanni
Luvera' Antonino
Macri' Peter Angelo
Mammone Giasone
Papaleo Davide Fantino
Papalia Simone
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo Giuseppe
Pirisi Michele
Pugliese Antonino
Rossi Michele
Tripodi Francesco
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Bagnato Rocco
Caratozzolo Francesco '10
Caratozzolo Francesco '12
Demaio Marco
Foti Alessandro
Ianni' Gabriele
Ianni' Mariano
Isaia Rocco
Laurendi Rosario
Lofaro Rocco
Marino Domenico
Marino Giorgio
Marino Giuseppe
Minutolo Dario
Minutolo Dario
Minutolo Pasquale
Musumeci Antonio
Palumbo Paolo
x4
Zagari Tommaso
Zoccali Domenico
Ascrizzi Francesco
Battista Daniele
Belforte Leonardo
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Carbone Giuseppe
Carbone Raffaele
Clemente Alessio
Clemente Rocco
Colao Andrea
Costanzo Pasquale
De Angelis Vincenzo
De Marte Domenicantonio
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Alfonso
Giorgi Adone
Iaria Domenico
Italiano Costantino
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Italiano Pasquale
Lacatusu Robert Ionut
Luci Antonino
Luppino Domenico
x2
Luppino Giovanni
Luvera' Antonino
Macri' Peter Angelo
Mammone Giasone
Papaleo Davide Fantino
Papalia Simone
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo Giuseppe
Pirisi Michele
Pugliese Antonino
Rossi Michele
Tripodi Francesco
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Bagnato Rocco
Caratozzolo Francesco '10
Caratozzolo Francesco '12
Demaio Marco
Foti Alessandro
Ianni' Gabriele
Ianni' Mariano
Isaia Rocco
Laurendi Rosario
Lofaro Rocco
Marino Domenico
Marino Giorgio
Marino Giuseppe
Minutolo Dario
Minutolo Dario
Minutolo Pasquale
Musumeci Antonio
Palumbo Paolo
x4
Zagari Tommaso
Zoccali Domenico