Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2016/2017
Stagione ASC PICCOLE PESTI 2016/2017
Calcio a 7 - Misto
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE JONICO
GIRONE TIRRENICO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE JONICO
GIRONE TIRRENICO
Calendario
GIRONE JONICO
GIRONE TIRRENICO
PLAY OFF
Squadre
GIRONE JONICO
GIRONE TIRRENICO
PLAY OFF
Regolamento
mer 24 maggio '17 - 15:30 - 26° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA - CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
4 - 3
PELLARO LIONS
Briganti Demetrio
Postorino Giulio
(2)
Ventura Gabriele
(2)
Calabro' Gabriele Nicola
(2)
Sapone Giuseppe
Formazioni
Ambrogio Emmanuel Luca
Briganti Demetrio
Calabro' Nicola
Cervasio Gaetano Pio Rancesco
Cuzzocrea Alessandro
Delfino Giovanni
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Genio Veronica
Gentile Giovanni Paolo
Giordano Pasquale Pio
Greco Bruno
Ianni' Lorenzo
Inturri Roberto
Legato Giovanni
Livoti Domenico
Lizzi Enzo
Militi Giuseppe
Moschettini Antonio
Nunnari Domenico
Palamara Domenico
Pizzimenti Vincenzo
Postorino Giulio
x2
Romeo Giuseppe Andrea
Romeo Vincenzo
Santalucia Ferdinando
Scotto Daniele
Serpieri Gabriele
Suraci Francesco Maria
Suraci Matteo
Vadala' Paolo
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino
Attina' Giovanni
Calabro' Gabriele Nicola
x2
Cantarella Aldo
Chila' Giacomo
Dascola Vincenzo
De Salvo Marco
Faccioli Samuel
Favarolo Samuele Pio
Gaeta Francesco
Idone Giuseppe
Ielo Antonino
Lagana' Manuel
Marino Vincenzo
Martino Demetrio Mattia
Martino Gesuele
Martorano Giuseppe Salvatore
Oliva Cristian
Peda' Lorenzo
Pellicano' Matteo
Politi Marco Francesco
Sapone Giuseppe
x2
Scopelliti Francesco
Sing Akashdeep
Spano' Giuseppe Stefan
Triolo Carmelo
Tripodi Leandro
Zakaria Abid
Ambrogio Emmanuel Luca
Briganti Demetrio
Calabro' Nicola
Cervasio Gaetano Pio Rancesco
Cuzzocrea Alessandro
Delfino Giovanni
Foti Giuseppe Daniele
Genio Veronica
Gentile Giovanni Paolo
Giordano Pasquale Pio
Greco Bruno
Ianni' Lorenzo
Inturri Roberto
Legato Giovanni
Livoti Domenico
Lizzi Enzo
Militi Giuseppe
Moschettini Antonio
Nunnari Domenico
Palamara Domenico
Pizzimenti Vincenzo
Postorino Giulio
x2
Romeo Giuseppe Andrea
Romeo Vincenzo
Santalucia Ferdinando
Scotto Daniele
Serpieri Gabriele
Suraci Francesco Maria
Suraci Matteo
Vadala' Paolo
Ventura Gabriele
Zimbalatti Antonino
Attina' Giovanni
Calabro' Gabriele Nicola
x2
Cantarella Aldo
Chila' Giacomo
Dascola Vincenzo
De Salvo Marco
Faccioli Samuel
Favarolo Samuele Pio
Gaeta Francesco
Idone Giuseppe
Ielo Antonino
Lagana' Manuel
Marino Vincenzo
Martino Demetrio Mattia
Martino Gesuele
Martorano Giuseppe Salvatore
Oliva Cristian
Peda' Lorenzo
Pellicano' Matteo
Politi Marco Francesco
Sapone Giuseppe
x2
Scopelliti Francesco
Sing Akashdeep
Spano' Giuseppe Stefan
Triolo Carmelo
Tripodi Leandro
Zakaria Abid