ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC PICCOLE PESTI 2018/2019
(Misto)
Calcio a 7

ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2010/2011

S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
13/11/2018 15:005-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MEDITERRANEO
13/11/2018 17:000-3
ORATORIO SALESIANO
LA NOSTRA VALLE
15/11/2018 16:301-3
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
16/11/2018 15:002-2
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MELITO GIARE
16/11/2018 17:301-6
MIRABELLA
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
19/11/2018 17:002-2
MEDITERRANEO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
21/11/2018 15:004-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MIRABELLA
21/11/2018 18:001-1
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
22/11/2018 16:009-1
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
22/11/2018 16:301-2
MELITO GIARE
MEDITERRANEO
27/11/2018 17:004-1
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MIRABELLA
28/11/2018 18:006-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
LA NOSTRA VALLE
29/11/2018 16:301-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
30/11/2018 15:001-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
MELITO GIARE
30/11/2018 17:303-2
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
03/12/2018 16:302-3
MIRABELLA
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
04/12/2018 15:007-1
ORATORIO SALESIANO
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
06/12/2018 16:001-3
MEDITERRANEO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
07/12/2018 15:005-5
LA NOSTRA VALLE
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
17/12/2018 16:001-3
MELITO GIARE
MELITO GIARE
10/12/2018 17:302-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MEDITERRANEO
11/12/2018 17:006-0
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MIRABELLA
12/12/2018 17:304-0
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
13/12/2018 16:301-4
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
LA NOSTRA VALLE
03/01/2019 15:001-3
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
18/12/2018 15:000-1
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
19/12/2018 15:001-5
MELITO GIARE
LA NOSTRA VALLE
20/12/2018 16:304-2
MEDITERRANEO
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
21/12/2018 17:301-4
MIRABELLA
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
18/01/2019 16:001-3
ORATORIO SALESIANO
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
07/01/2019 16:303-2
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MELITO GIARE
07/01/2019 17:300-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MEDITERRANEO
08/01/2019 17:002-0
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
ORATORIO SALESIANO
10/01/2019 16:302-8
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
18/01/2019 15:307-0
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MEDITERRANEO
15/01/2019 17:001-0
MELITO GIARE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
17/01/2019 15:005-0
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
17/01/2019 16:002-3
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
LA NOSTRA VALLE
17/01/2019 16:302-3
MIRABELLA
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
28/01/2019 15:003-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
23/01/2019 15:001-3
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
23/01/2019 17:303-2
MEDITERRANEO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
26/01/2019 17:002-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
15/02/2019 16:303-0
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MELITO GIARE
15/02/2019 16:302-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
31/01/2019 16:004-2
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
04/02/2019 16:000-1
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
09/02/2019 17:000-4
MEDITERRANEO
MIRABELLA
01/03/2019 17:302-2
MELITO GIARE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
11/03/2019 16:308-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
05/02/2019 15:003-3
MIRABELLA
MEDITERRANEO
05/02/2019 17:302-1
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
MELITO GIARE
07/02/2019 18:003-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
08/02/2019 15:001-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
LA NOSTRA VALLE
15/03/2019 16:303-3
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
11/02/2019 16:305-4
MELITO GIARE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
12/02/2019 15:007-2
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
14/02/2019 16:000-4
MEDITERRANEO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
14/02/2019 16:300-3
MIRABELLA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
12/03/2019 16:001-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MELITO GIARE
18/02/2019 17:302-2
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MEDITERRANEO
19/02/2019 17:002-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
20/02/2019 17:303-1
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
ORATORIO SALESIANO
21/02/2019 16:300-6
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
LA NOSTRA VALLE
21/02/2019 18:001-3
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
25/02/2019 16:306-3
ORATORIO SALESIANO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
27/02/2019 15:000-3
MIRABELLA
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
28/02/2019 15:300-2
MEDITERRANEO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
15/03/2019 17:0010-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
21/03/2019 16:004-3
MELITO GIARE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
04/03/2019 16:303-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
MELITO GIARE
04/03/2019 17:305-2
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MEDITERRANEO
05/03/2019 17:003-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
22/03/2019 17:003-0
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MIRABELLA
09/04/2019 16:002-5
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
12/03/2019 15:001-1
MEDITERRANEO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
13/03/2019 15:304-6
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
14/03/2019 16:003-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
LA NOSTRA VALLE
14/03/2019 17:002-5
MELITO GIARE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
15/03/2019 15:000-3
MIRABELLA
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
18/03/2019 16:302-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
20/03/2019 15:001-7
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
MIRABELLA
20/03/2019 18:007-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MELITO GIARE
22/03/2019 17:302-3
MEDITERRANEO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
25/03/2019 18:001-2
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MEDITERRANEO
26/03/2019 17:001-3
MIRABELLA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
28/03/2019 16:007-5
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
29/03/2019 15:000-4
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
29/03/2019 16:305-0
MELITO GIARE
LA NOSTRA VALLE
02/04/2019 17:303-4
ORATORIO SALESIANO