ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC PICCOLE PESTI 2018/2019
(Misto)
Calcio a 6

ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2008/2009

MAMERTO SOCCER
12/11/2018 16:300-6
DELIANUOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
15/11/2018 15:001-4
ROSARNO
ASISPORT BLU
16/11/2018 14:302-2
SAN FERDINANDO
REAL BAGNARA
16/11/2018 15:006-3
REAL TAURIANOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
16/11/2018 16:301-1
S. CRISTINA
SAN FERDINANDO
19/11/2018 15:004-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
S. CRISTINA
19/11/2018 16:001-5
MAMERTO SOCCER
DELIANUOVA
21/11/2018 17:005-6
REAL BAGNARA
REAL TAURIANOVA
23/11/2018 15:001-8
ROSARNO
CALCIO LAUREANA
26/11/2018 15:003-3
ASISPORT BLU
REAL BAGNARA
26/11/2018 15:007-0
S. CRISTINA
ROSARNO
28/11/2018 15:006-2
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
28/11/2018 15:005-4
DELIANUOVA
MAMERTO SOCCER
29/11/2018 17:000-1
SAN FERDINANDO
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
30/11/2018 15:000-7
CALCIO LAUREANA
S. CRISTINA
03/12/2018 15:304-10
REAL TAURIANOVA
ROSARNO
05/12/2018 15:304-1
DELIANUOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
06/12/2018 15:0011-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
ASISPORT BLU
07/12/2018 14:302-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
SAN FERDINANDO
07/12/2018 15:004-7
REAL BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
13/12/2018 15:004-6
CALCIO LAUREANA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
14/12/2018 16:303-11
ROSARNO
MAMERTO SOCCER
28/12/2018 16:005-5
ASISPORT BLU
DELIANUOVA
02/01/2019 14:002-3
S. CRISTINA
REAL TAURIANOVA
25/01/2019 15:005-1
SAN FERDINANDO
ROSARNO
18/12/2018 16:007-0
S. CRISTINA
CALCIO LAUREANA
20/12/2018 15:009-4
REAL TAURIANOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
21/12/2018 16:301-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
SAN FERDINANDO
07/01/2019 15:002-2
DELIANUOVA
ASISPORT BLU
08/02/2019 15:003-0
REAL BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
07/01/2019 15:007-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
MAMERTO SOCCER
07/01/2019 16:300-6
ROSARNO
DELIANUOVA
09/01/2019 15:001-4
CALCIO LAUREANA
REAL TAURIANOVA
11/02/2019 16:001-4
ASISPORT BLU
S. CRISTINA
12/03/2019 15:301-2
SAN FERDINANDO
ROSARNO
15/01/2019 16:159-5
SAN FERDINANDO
MAMERTO SOCCER
17/01/2019 16:301-4
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT BLU
18/01/2019 15:004-1
DELIANUOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
18/01/2019 16:302-7
REAL TAURIANOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
31/01/2019 16:306-1
S. CRISTINA
SAN FERDINANDO
21/01/2019 15:005-4
CALCIO LAUREANA
REAL TAURIANOVA
28/01/2019 16:306-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
DELIANUOVA
17/02/2019 15:001-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
S. CRISTINA
18/02/2019 15:001-9
ASISPORT BLU
REAL BAGNARA
06/03/2019 16:002-4
ROSARNO
SAN FERDINANDO
28/01/2019 15:000-5
ASISPORT BLU
ROSARNO
29/01/2019 16:158-2
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
29/01/2019 16:301-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
30/01/2019 18:001-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL TAURIANOVA
27/02/2019 15:002-5
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT BLU
07/02/2019 15:0015-0
CALCIO LAUREANA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
08/02/2019 16:300-7
SAN FERDINANDO
ROSARNO
12/02/2019 16:157-3
REAL TAURIANOVA
MAMERTO SOCCER
14/02/2019 16:304-0
S. CRISTINA
REAL BAGNARA
20/02/2019 15:003-1
DELIANUOVA
SAN FERDINANDO
11/02/2019 15:004-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
11/02/2019 15:301-4
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO LAUREANA
14/02/2019 15:001-2
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
DELIANUOVA
18/03/2019 16:302-4
REAL TAURIANOVA
ASISPORT BLU
05/04/2019 15:003-3
ROSARNO
REAL BAGNARA
18/02/2019 14:303-5
SAN FERDINANDO
MAMERTO SOCCER
18/02/2019 16:302-5
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
19/02/2019 17:152-2
ROSARNO
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
27/02/2019 15:000-3
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
14/03/2019 15:005-2
S. CRISTINA
SAN FERDINANDO
25/02/2019 15:002-6
REAL TAURIANOVA
ROSARNO
26/02/2019 16:157-2
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
ASISPORT BLU
28/02/2019 14:304-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
01/03/2019 15:301-1
DELIANUOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
25/03/2019 15:303-4
REAL BAGNARA
S. CRISTINA
04/03/2019 16:000-8
ROSARNO
MAMERTO SOCCER
04/03/2019 17:002-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
09/03/2019 14:303-2
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
13/03/2019 15:003-3
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
13/03/2019 16:303-4
SAN FERDINANDO
SAN FERDINANDO
11/03/2019 15:002-0
S. CRISTINA
ROSARNO
14/03/2019 16:157-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
ASISPORT BLU
15/03/2019 15:004-1
REAL TAURIANOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
15/03/2019 17:001-8
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO LAUREANA
19/03/2019 16:453-1
DELIANUOVA
SAN FERDINANDO

Persa a tavolino per San Ferdinando

ROSARNO
S. CRISTINA
18/03/2019 16:001-9
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
20/03/2019 16:302-4
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
22/03/2019 15:0011-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
10/04/2019 15:006-3
MAMERTO SOCCER
ROSARNO
26/03/2019 16:308-1
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO LAUREANA
28/03/2019 15:004-0
SAN FERDINANDO
ASISPORT BLU
29/03/2019 14:302-0
S. CRISTINA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
04/04/2019 16:001-1
DELIANUOVA
MAMERTO SOCCER
06/04/2019 17:003-3
REAL TAURIANOVA