Segui
Calendario - GIRONE C
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
6 - 0
lun 12 novembre
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
1 - 5
lun 12 novembre
BAD BOYS
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
1 - 3
gio 15 novembre
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
3 - 1
gio 15 novembre
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
MIRABELLA
CATONA GALLICO
turno di riposo
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
2 - 1
mer 21 novembre
CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
2 - 1
mer 21 novembre
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
2 - 9
ven 23 novembre
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
3 - 5
ven 23 novembre
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
1 - 5
ven 23 novembre
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
4 - 2
lun 26 novembre
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
0 - 9
gio 29 novembre
MIRABELLA
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
10 - 1
gio 29 novembre
LEUKOS LAZZARO
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
8 - 1
ven 30 novembre
CATONA GALLICO
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
4 - 6
ven 30 novembre
BAD BOYS
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
1 - 5
lun 03 dicembre
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
2 - 1
gio 06 dicembre
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
persa a tavolino per
CAMPO CALABRO
ven 07 dicembre
CAMPO CALABRO
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
0 - 14
ven 07 dicembre
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
1 - 4
lun 10 dicembre
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
BAD BOYS
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
2 - 1
lun 10 dicembre
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
5 - 3
gio 13 dicembre
BAD BOYS
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
7 - 2
ven 14 dicembre
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
2 - 5
ven 14 dicembre
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CATONA GALLICO
2 - 13
ven 14 dicembre
MIRABELLA
LEUKOS LAZZARO
turno di riposo
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
3 - 0
mer 19 dicembre
CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
4 - 0
gio 20 dicembre
CATONA GALLICO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
3 - 1
gio 20 dicembre
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
0 - 6
ven 21 dicembre
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
3 - 7
sab 09 febbraio
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
7 - 0
lun 07 gennaio
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
3 - 0
gio 10 gennaio
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
10 - 3
ven 11 gennaio
LEUKOS LAZZARO
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
4 - 2
ven 01 febbraio
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
CATONA GALLICO
1 - 10
mer 06 febbraio
BAD BOYS
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
4 - 1
lun 14 gennaio
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
4 - 1
mer 16 gennaio
CATONA GALLICO
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
0 - 3
gio 17 gennaio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
0 - 3
ven 18 gennaio
MIRABELLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
2 - 5
ven 01 marzo
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
turno di riposo
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
0 - 3
gio 24 gennaio
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
1 - 4
ven 25 gennaio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
4 - 3
ven 25 gennaio
BAD BOYS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
7 - 1
ven 01 febbraio
LEUKOS LAZZARO
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
3 - 7
ven 22 febbraio
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
0 - 8
lun 28 gennaio
MIRABELLA
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
1 - 2
mer 30 gennaio
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
8 - 1
gio 31 gennaio
CATONA GALLICO
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
0 - 6
ven 01 febbraio
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
4 - 4
ven 08 marzo
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CAMPO CALABRO
turno di riposo
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
0 - 3
gio 07 febbraio
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
0 - 2
gio 07 febbraio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
3 - 1
ven 08 febbraio
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
0 - 4
ven 08 febbraio
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
2 - 4
mar 12 febbraio
LEUKOS LAZZARO
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
turno di riposo
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
1 - 9
mer 13 febbraio
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
3 - 2
gio 14 febbraio
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
0 - 0
ven 15 febbraio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
2 - 5
ven 15 febbraio
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
7 - 0
gio 21 febbraio
CAMPO CALABRO
CATONA GALLICO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
1 - 2
lun 18 febbraio
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
2 - 2
lun 18 febbraio
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 0
gio 21 febbraio
CATONA GALLICO
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
0 - 4
ven 22 febbraio
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
6 - 2
gio 28 marzo
BAD BOYS
MIRABELLA
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
4 - 7
lun 25 febbraio
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
1 - 6
mer 27 febbraio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
6 - 1
ven 01 marzo
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
2 - 7
lun 18 marzo
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
2 - 0
mar 02 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
14 - 0
lun 04 marzo
CATONA GALLICO
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
0 - 4
ven 08 marzo
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
5 - 3
ven 08 marzo
MIRABELLA
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
6 - 0
mar 12 marzo
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
1 - 0
lun 18 marzo
LEUKOS LAZZARO
BAD BOYS
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
3 - 4
lun 11 marzo
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
4 - 1
gio 14 marzo
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
16 - 1
gio 14 marzo
CATONA GALLICO
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
1 - 1
ven 15 marzo
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
3 - 0
ven 15 marzo
CAMPO CALABRO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
turno di riposo
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
4 - 3
sab 16 marzo
BAD BOYS
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
0 - 6
mer 20 marzo
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 0
gio 21 marzo
LEUKOS LAZZARO
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
4 - 0
gio 21 marzo
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
2 - 1
ven 22 marzo
MIRABELLA
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
persa a tavolino per
CAMPO CALABRO
lun 25 marzo
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
1 - 7
ven 29 marzo
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
2 - 0
ven 29 marzo
MIRABELLA
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
BAD BOYS
6 - 3
mar 02 aprile
CATONA GALLICO
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
0 - 4
lun 08 aprile
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
turno di riposo
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
3 - 0
gio 04 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
3 - 0
gio 04 aprile
BAD BOYS
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
persa a tavolino per
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
ven 05 aprile
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
1 - 3
ven 05 aprile
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA GALLICO
5 - 2
lun 15 aprile
LEUKOS LAZZARO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
5 - 1
mer 10 aprile
CATONA GALLICO
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
2 - 6
mer 10 aprile
MIRABELLA
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
5 - 2
gio 11 aprile
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
BAD BOYS
4 - 4
gio 11 aprile
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
1 - 0
sab 13 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
6 - 1
lun 15 aprile
BAD BOYS
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
CATONA GALLICO
0 - 5
mer 17 aprile
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIRABELLA
7 - 1
gio 18 aprile
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
2 - 1
ven 19 aprile
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
7 - 0
ven 19 aprile
LEUKOS LAZZARO
CAMPO CALABRO
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
persa a tavolino per
CAMPO CALABRO
lun 22 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO POLIVALENTE LAZZARO
LEUKOS LAZZARO
16:00
mer 24 aprile
BAD BOYS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
3 - 0
ven 26 aprile
CATONA GALLICO
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
1 - 3
gio 02 maggio
MIRABELLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
2 - 3
ven 03 maggio
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
turno di riposo