Segui
Calendario - GIRONE JONICO
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 0
lun 21 novembre
PADRE CATANOSO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
5 - 1
mer 23 novembre
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
0 - 1
mer 23 novembre
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
6 - 2
gio 24 novembre
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
3 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 4
lun 02 gennaio
MELITO CALCIO
PELLARO LIONS
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
4 - 0
gio 24 novembre
BORGO MELITESE
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
11 - 0
mar 29 novembre
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
2 - 0
mer 30 novembre
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
3 - 0
mer 30 novembre
PADRE CATANOSO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
3 - 1
ven 02 dicembre
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
4 - 1
ven 02 dicembre
ARANGEA 2010
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
turno di riposo
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
9 - 0
lun 05 dicembre
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
3 - 1
mar 06 dicembre
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
6 - 0
mer 07 dicembre
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
1 - 5
dom 11 dicembre
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CADI SERVICE BLACK
0 - 3
gio 19 gennaio
MELITO CALCIO
PADRE CATANOSO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
ARANGEA 2010
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
3 - 7
gio 15 dicembre
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
1 - 0
gio 15 dicembre
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
2 - 0
lun 19 dicembre
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
4 - 1
lun 09 gennaio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
1 - 3
ven 13 gennaio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CADI SERVICE GOLD
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
3 - 1
lun 19 dicembre
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
0 - 4
mer 21 dicembre
MELITO CALCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
0 - 5
gio 22 dicembre
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
7 - 1
mar 27 dicembre
PADRE CATANOSO
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
0 - 10
mar 10 gennaio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
7 - 0
lun 06 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
BORGO MELITESE
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 7
lun 02 gennaio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
0 - 1
mer 04 gennaio
MELITO CALCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
0 - 6
mer 04 gennaio
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 7
lun 09 gennaio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
6 - 2
mer 01 febbraio
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
2 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
CADI SERVICE BLACK
ARANGEA 2010
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
9 - 1
mer 11 gennaio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
4 - 0
mer 11 gennaio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
3 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
1 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
1 - 4
gio 19 gennaio
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
1 - 4
ven 03 febbraio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
PRO LUDIS
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
3 - 4
mer 18 gennaio
PELLARO LIONS
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 4
mer 18 gennaio
MELITO CALCIO
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
4 - 2
gio 19 gennaio
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
4 - 0
gio 26 gennaio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
3 - 3
gio 26 gennaio
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
10 - 2
gio 09 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
1 - 3
mer 25 gennaio
PELLARO LIONS
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
1 - 0
mer 25 gennaio
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
2 - 2
gio 26 gennaio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
2 - 0
gio 26 gennaio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
6 - 1
ven 10 febbraio
ARANGEA 2010
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
4 - 1
lun 20 marzo
PADRE CATANOSO
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
0 - 4
mer 01 febbraio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
0 - 6
mer 01 febbraio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
3 - 2
gio 02 febbraio
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
3 - 1
ven 03 febbraio
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
7 - 0
dom 05 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
1 - 3
mer 15 febbraio
PRO LUDIS
MELITO CALCIO
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
3 - 2
mer 08 febbraio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
3 - 0
mer 08 febbraio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
2 - 3
mar 14 febbraio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
2 - 2
ven 17 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
6 - 0
dom 05 marzo
ARANGEA 2010
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 1
mer 26 aprile
PRO LUDIS
CADI SERVICE BLACK
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
8 - 1
lun 13 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
8 - 1
mer 15 febbraio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 3
mer 15 febbraio
PELLARO LIONS
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
2 - 0
gio 16 febbraio
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
3 - 6
dom 19 febbraio
CADI SERVICE BLACK
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
0 - 5
ven 03 marzo
MELITO CALCIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
2 - 2
lun 20 febbraio
MELITO CALCIO
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
6 - 0
lun 20 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
0 - 3
mer 22 febbraio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
8 - 3
mer 22 febbraio
ARANGEA 2010
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
4 - 0
gio 23 febbraio
PADRE CATANOSO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
2 - 3
gio 23 marzo
PRO LUDIS
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
3 - 1
lun 27 febbraio
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
3 - 0
mer 01 marzo
ARANGEA 2010
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
4 - 1
mer 01 marzo
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 6
mer 01 marzo
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
9 - 0
gio 02 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
1 - 6
ven 31 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
PELLARO LIONS
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
1 - 6
lun 06 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
0 - 4
ven 10 marzo
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
2 - 3
ven 10 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 3
lun 13 marzo
MELITO CALCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
2 - 5
ven 24 marzo
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
0 - 3
dom 02 aprile
PELLARO LIONS
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 7
lun 13 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
0 - 7
mer 15 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
4 - 2
mer 15 marzo
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
6 - 2
mer 15 marzo
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
3 - 0
gio 16 marzo
CADI SERVICE BLACK
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
6 - 2
gio 16 marzo
ARANGEA 2010
PADRE CATANOSO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
1 - 0
ven 17 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
5 - 0
mer 22 marzo
MELITO CALCIO
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 1
mer 22 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
0 - 4
mer 22 marzo
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
0 - 2
gio 23 marzo
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
persa a tavolino per
ARANGEA 2010
dom 26 marzo
PADRE CATANOSO
CADI SERVICE GOLD
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
1 - 5
lun 27 marzo
PELLARO LIONS
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 1
mer 29 marzo
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
4 - 0
gio 30 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
3 - 2
mer 05 aprile
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
3 - 0
lun 10 aprile
ARANGEA 2010
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
2 - 1
mar 11 aprile
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
BORGO MELITESE
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
1 - 1
lun 03 aprile
PADRE CATANOSO
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
1 - 4
mar 04 aprile
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
5 - 0
mer 05 aprile
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
1 - 1
gio 06 aprile
PELLARO LIONS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
4 - 2
gio 06 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
7 - 2
gio 06 aprile
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
ARANGEA 2010
turno di riposo
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
3 - 0
lun 10 aprile
ARANGEA 2010
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 6
lun 10 aprile
PADRE CATANOSO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
1 - 9
mer 12 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 4
mer 12 aprile
CADI SERVICE BLACK
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
4 - 0
gio 13 aprile
MELITO CALCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
2 - 1
ven 28 aprile
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
PRO LUDIS
turno di riposo
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
11 - 1
mar 18 aprile
ARANGEA 2010
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
5 - 3
mer 19 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
0 - 5
mer 19 aprile
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
0 - 6
mer 19 aprile
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
3 - 5
gio 20 aprile
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
8 - 1
lun 15 maggio
PADRE CATANOSO
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
turno di riposo
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
3 - 0
lun 24 aprile
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
3 - 0
mer 26 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
6 - 3
mer 26 aprile
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
3 - 4
mer 26 aprile
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
0 - 1
dom 30 aprile
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
1 - 1
ven 26 maggio
MELITO CALCIO
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
15:00
lun 01 maggio
ARANGEA 2010
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
3 - 8
gio 04 maggio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
6 - 2
gio 04 maggio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
2 - 3
ven 05 maggio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
9 - 0
gio 11 maggio
PADRE CATANOSO
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
1 - 2
ven 12 maggio
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
MELITO CALCIO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
2 - 4
lun 08 maggio
BORGO MELITESE
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
4 - 1
mar 09 maggio
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
4 - 0
mer 10 maggio
PADRE CATANOSO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
2 - 3
mer 10 maggio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
PALALUMAKA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
2 - 1
gio 11 maggio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
0 - 3
dom 14 maggio
MELITO CALCIO
CADI SERVICE BLACK
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
15:00
lun 15 maggio
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
BORGO MELITESE
2 - 5
lun 15 maggio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
4 - 0
mer 17 maggio
PADRE CATANOSO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
1 - 11
mer 17 maggio
CADI SERVICE GOLD
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
3 - 0
gio 18 maggio
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE BLACK
15:30
gio 18 maggio
ARANGEA 2010
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
2 - 6
lun 22 maggio
BORGO MELITESE
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
1 - 1
mar 23 maggio
CADI SERVICE BLACK
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE GOLD
4 - 3
mer 24 maggio
PELLARO LIONS
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
0 - 6
mer 24 maggio
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
MELITO CALCIO
3 - 0
gio 25 maggio
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
ARANGEA 2010
3 - 11
sab 27 maggio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO BIANCHI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
turno di riposo