Segui
Calendario - SERIE A
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
2 - 2
lun 31 ottobre
LE IENE
VITO
FC PIAZZETTA
10 - 0
mar 01 novembre
SPORTING REGGIO
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
6 - 7
mar 01 novembre
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
5 - 2
mar 01 novembre
AMERICAN WESTERN
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
7 - 5
mer 02 novembre
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
4 - 2
mer 02 novembre
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
6 - 1
gio 03 novembre
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
HELLFISH SOCCER
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
1 - 13
mar 08 novembre
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
VITO
AMERICAN WESTERN
3 - 6
mar 08 novembre
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
AUSONIA
0 - 3
mer 09 novembre
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
HELLFISH SOCCER
5 - 8
mer 09 novembre
NEW TEAM
VITO
EVERGREEN
8 - 10
gio 10 novembre
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
9 - 5
gio 10 novembre
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
2 - 8
ven 11 novembre
F.C.SCIACALLI
LE IENE
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
13 - 2
lun 14 novembre
SPORTING REGGIO
VITO
FC PIAZZETTA
1 - 8
mar 15 novembre
AMERICAN WESTERN
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
8 - 3
mar 15 novembre
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
7 - 5
mar 15 novembre
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
9 - 7
mer 16 novembre
HELLFISH SOCCER
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
6 - 1
mer 16 novembre
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
7 - 4
mer 16 novembre
EVERGREEN
NEW TEAM
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
AUSONIA
0 - 3
lun 21 novembre
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
REGGIO VILLAGE
AMERICAN WESTERN
3 - 3
mar 22 novembre
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
2 - 7
mar 22 novembre
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
HELLFISH SOCCER
5 - 3
mer 23 novembre
F.C.SCIACALLI
VITO
EVERGREEN
6 - 6
mer 23 novembre
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
7 - 3
dom 29 gennaio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
4 - 6
dom 25 giugno
LE IENE
SPORTING REGGIO
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
1 - 3
mar 29 novembre
EVERGREEN
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
9 - 3
mar 29 novembre
NEW TEAM
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
7 - 3
mer 30 novembre
HELLFISH SOCCER
VITO
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 12
gio 01 dicembre
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
VITO
FC PIAZZETTA
1 - 9
gio 01 dicembre
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
5 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
4 - 6
lun 09 gennaio
AMERICAN WESTERN
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
EVERGREEN
3 - 4
mar 06 dicembre
LE IENE
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
2 - 4
mar 06 dicembre
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
VITO
AMERICAN WESTERN
11 - 4
mar 06 dicembre
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
AUSONIA
2 - 3
mer 07 dicembre
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
HELLFISH SOCCER
4 - 5
mer 07 dicembre
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
1 - 2
mar 03 gennaio
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
6 - 6
lun 24 aprile
F.C.SCIACALLI
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
0 - 3
lun 19 dicembre
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
2 - 7
mar 20 dicembre
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
3 - 2
mar 20 dicembre
NEW TEAM
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
0 - 1
mer 21 dicembre
HELLFISH SOCCER
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
6 - 4
mer 21 dicembre
AMERICAN WESTERN
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
3 - 0
gio 22 dicembre
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
6 - 4
lun 08 maggio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
F.C.SCIACALLI
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
LE IENE
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
5 - 4
mar 10 gennaio
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
VITO
EVERGREEN
6 - 8
mar 10 gennaio
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
6 - 1
mer 11 gennaio
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
5 - 2
mer 11 gennaio
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
10 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
SPORTING REGGIO
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
4 - 12
gio 12 gennaio
FUTSAL POSABI
AMERICAN WESTERN
turno di riposo
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 0
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
2 - 2
lun 16 gennaio
NEW TEAM
VITO
AMERICAN WESTERN
7 - 3
mar 17 gennaio
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
13 - 5
mar 17 gennaio
HELLFISH SOCCER
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
2 - 4
mar 17 gennaio
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
4 - 3
mer 18 gennaio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
2 - 5
mer 18 gennaio
F.C.SCIACALLI
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
2 - 1
mar 24 gennaio
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
8 - 4
mar 24 gennaio
LE IENE
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
3 - 5
mar 24 gennaio
AMERICAN WESTERN
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
14 - 2
mer 25 gennaio
SPORTING REGGIO
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
8 - 2
mer 25 gennaio
FC PIAZZETTA
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
4 - 5
gio 02 febbraio
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
EVERGREEN
turno di riposo
AMERICAN WESTERN
3 - 0
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 11
lun 06 febbraio
NEW TEAM
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
6 - 6
mar 07 febbraio
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
1 - 4
mar 07 febbraio
F.C.SCIACALLI
VITO
EVERGREEN
4 - 9
mar 07 febbraio
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
5 - 1
gio 09 febbraio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
3 - 8
gio 09 febbraio
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
FUTSAL POSABI
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
7 - 1
mar 21 febbraio
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
REGGIO VILLAGE
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
11 - 5
gio 23 febbraio
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
6 - 3
mar 28 febbraio
FC PIAZZETTA
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
7 - 8
mer 01 marzo
AMERICAN WESTERN
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
6 - 5
mer 01 marzo
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
0 - 3
dom 02 luglio
LE IENE
F.C. LABIRINTO
turno di riposo
F.C. LABIRINTO
3 - 0
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
4 - 5
mar 07 marzo
FUTSAL POSABI
VITO
SPORTING REGGIO
0 - 3
mer 08 marzo
F.C.SCIACALLI
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
3 - 8
gio 16 marzo
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
REGGIO VILLAGE
AMERICAN WESTERN
5 - 9
lun 20 marzo
NEW TEAM
VITO
EVERGREEN
3 - 5
mar 21 marzo
HELLFISH SOCCER
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
2 - 6
gio 23 marzo
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
FC PIAZZETTA
turno di riposo
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
2 - 2
lun 20 marzo
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
3 - 0
lun 03 aprile
LE IENE
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
6 - 2
mar 04 aprile
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
12 - 6
mar 04 aprile
EVERGREEN
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
6 - 4
gio 13 aprile
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
6 - 4
mar 18 aprile
F.C. LABIRINTO
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
10 - 7
gio 11 maggio
AMERICAN WESTERN
AUSONIA
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
HELLFISH SOCCER
AMERICAN WESTERN
5 - 9
lun 10 aprile
F.C.SCIACALLI
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 17
lun 10 aprile
FUTSAL POSABI
VITO
EVERGREEN
6 - 3
gio 20 aprile
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
0 - 3
gio 20 aprile
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
7 - 3
gio 20 aprile
NEW TEAM
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
7 - 7
gio 20 aprile
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
NEW TEAM
REGGIO VILLAGE
AMERICAN WESTERN
3 - 4
mar 18 aprile
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
0 - 3
lun 24 aprile
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
VITO
EVERGREEN
10 - 5
mer 26 aprile
F.C.SCIACALLI
VITO
SPORTING REGGIO
5 - 17
gio 27 aprile
FC PIAZZETTA
VITO
F.C. LABIRINTO
6 - 5
gio 27 aprile
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
4 - 7
gio 27 aprile
FUTSAL POSABI
HELLFISH SOCCER
turno di riposo
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
3 - 0
AUSONIA
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
5 - 3
sab 08 aprile
SPORTING REGGIO
VITO
NEW TEAM
3 - 5
mer 26 aprile
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
5 - 7
ven 05 maggio
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
2 - 4
lun 08 maggio
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
7 - 5
lun 08 maggio
AMERICAN WESTERN
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
5 - 4
mar 16 maggio
F.C. LABIRINTO
LE IENE
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
F.C.SCIACALLI
VITO
EVERGREEN
4 - 3
mer 10 maggio
FUTSAL POSABI
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
4 - 6
mer 10 maggio
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
4 - 10
gio 11 maggio
LE IENE
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
7 - 14
lun 15 maggio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
3 - 4
gio 18 maggio
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
REGGIO VILLAGE
AMERICAN WESTERN
5 - 5
gio 18 maggio
FC PIAZZETTA
NEW TEAM
turno di riposo
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
3 - 0
AUSONIA
VITO
FC PIAZZETTA
3 - 8
mar 16 maggio
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
5 - 3
mar 16 maggio
AMERICAN WESTERN
VITO
LE IENE
9 - 5
mar 16 maggio
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C.SCIACALLI
8 - 5
ven 19 maggio
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
10 - 2
lun 22 maggio
F.C. LABIRINTO
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
8 - 9
mer 24 maggio
NEW TEAM
SPORTING REGGIO
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
7 - 6
lun 22 maggio
F.C.SCIACALLI
VITO
EVERGREEN
9 - 5
mar 23 maggio
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
3 - 8
mer 24 maggio
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
10 - 4
gio 25 maggio
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
7 - 4
gio 25 maggio
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
AMERICAN WESTERN
2 - 9
gio 25 maggio
LE IENE
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
turno di riposo
FC PIAZZETTA
3 - 0
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 5
lun 29 maggio
AMERICAN WESTERN
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
3 - 0
mar 30 maggio
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
3 - 6
mar 30 maggio
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
3 - 3
mar 30 maggio
EVERGREEN
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
3 - 0
mar 30 maggio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
8 - 3
mar 30 maggio
NEW TEAM
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
3 - 7
gio 01 giugno
LE IENE
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
0 - 3
gio 01 giugno
FC PIAZZETTA
VITO
AMERICAN WESTERN
8 - 3
gio 01 giugno
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
EVERGREEN
10 - 2
ven 02 giugno
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
5 - 11
lun 05 giugno
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
3 - 3
lun 05 giugno
FUTSAL POSABI
F.C.SCIACALLI
turno di riposo
LE IENE
3 - 0
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
0 - 3
lun 05 giugno
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
6 - 9
mar 06 giugno
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
5 - 7
mer 07 giugno
F.C.SCIACALLI
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
3 - 0
gio 08 giugno
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
4 - 4
gio 08 giugno
NEW TEAM
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
3 - 0
mer 05 luglio
EVERGREEN
AMERICAN WESTERN
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
3 - 8
lun 12 giugno
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
EVERGREEN
8 - 5
mar 13 giugno
AMERICAN WESTERN
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
7 - 6
mar 13 giugno
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
HELLFISH SOCCER
0 - 3
mar 13 giugno
LE IENE
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C.SCIACALLI
7 - 3
mar 13 giugno
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
4 - 3
mer 14 giugno
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
turno di riposo
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
3 - 0
AUSONIA
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
7 - 15
gio 15 giugno
F.C.SCIACALLI
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
3 - 0
gio 15 giugno
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
VITO
AMERICAN WESTERN
2 - 8
gio 15 giugno
F.C. LABIRINTO
REGGIO VILLAGE
LE IENE
0 - 3
ven 16 giugno
NEW TEAM
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 12
ven 16 giugno
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
3 - 2
lun 19 giugno
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
EVERGREEN
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
AMERICAN WESTERN
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
10 - 4
lun 19 giugno
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
9 - 0
lun 19 giugno
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C.SCIACALLI
11 - 4
mar 20 giugno
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
4 - 8
mar 20 giugno
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
9 - 4
mer 21 giugno
FC PIAZZETTA
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
0 - 3
mar 27 giugno
LE IENE
FUTSAL POSABI
turno di riposo
EVERGREEN
3 - 0
AUSONIA
VITO
LE IENE
4 - 8
gio 22 giugno
F.C.SCIACALLI
REGGIO VILLAGE
AMERICAN WESTERN
5 - 2
gio 22 giugno
HELLFISH SOCCER
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
2 - 7
gio 22 giugno
NEW TEAM
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
0 - 3
ven 23 giugno
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
4 - 6
lun 26 giugno
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
VITO
SPORTING REGGIO
0 - 3
mer 05 luglio
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
F.C. LABIRINTO
turno di riposo
AUSONIA
0 - 3
F.C. LABIRINTO
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
3 - 0
lun 26 giugno
SPORTING REGGIO
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
9 - 1
mar 27 giugno
AMERICAN WESTERN
VITO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
10 - 6
mar 27 giugno
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
8 - 3
mer 28 giugno
LE IENE
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
7 - 1
gio 29 giugno
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
VITO
HELLFISH SOCCER
9 - 11
lun 03 luglio
EVERGREEN
FC PIAZZETTA
turno di riposo
VITO
EVERGREEN
3 - 0
gio 29 giugno
NEW TEAM
VITO
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
5 - 10
gio 29 giugno
F.C.SCIACALLI
VITO
AMERICAN WESTERN
7 - 10
ven 30 giugno
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
VITO
LE IENE
2 - 7
ven 30 giugno
FUTSAL POSABI
REGGIO VILLAGE
F.C. LABIRINTO
3 - 0
ven 30 giugno
HELLFISH SOCCER
REGGIO VILLAGE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
8 - 7
lun 03 luglio
FC PIAZZETTA
REGGIO VILLAGE
SPORTING REGGIO
3 - 21
lun 03 luglio
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AUSONIA
turno di riposo
HELLFISH SOCCER
3 - 0
AUSONIA
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
0 - 3
EVERGREEN
REGGIO VILLAGE
NEW TEAM
8 - 4
mer 05 luglio
F.C. LABIRINTO
VITO
F.C.SCIACALLI
8 - 2
gio 06 luglio
AMERICAN WESTERN
REGGIO VILLAGE
FC PIAZZETTA
0 - 3
gio 06 luglio
LE IENE
REGGIO VILLAGE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
3 - 0
gio 06 luglio
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
REGGIO VILLAGE
FUTSAL POSABI
3 - 0
ven 07 luglio
SPORTING REGGIO
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
turno di riposo