Ultime partite giocate

AMERICAN WESTERN FC
19/10/2018 22:005-2
RC TEAM
ANTICO CASALE
19/10/2018 22:004-15
BAR TABACCHI NUCERA
ORTI' CALCIO A 7
18/10/2018 22:003-1
AS MATICI
CRIS TEAM
18/10/2018 22:004-8
EUROSPIN
A.GI.FAR.
18/10/2018 21:005-6
WOLVES
PSV GEBBIONEN

Persa a tavolino per Psv...

REAL OLIMPIA REGGIO CALABRIA
FEBERT
17/10/2018 21:001-5
CISL SLP
EUROSPIN
16/10/2018 22:008-5
CONDERA
RC TEAM
16/10/2018 22:006-6
AGENZIA EDITORIALE C. AINIS
KING WATCH
16/10/2018 21:009-1
ASD SOCCER GALLICO C7
FILCREDIT
16/10/2018 21:003-2
AURORA GALLICO
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA C/5
16/10/2018 21:008-2
AMERICAN WESTERN FC
CRIS TEAM
15/10/2018 22:004-5
WOLVES
PIRIDANDOFFULU
15/10/2018 21:001-6
SHAKHTAR REGGIO
SANITELGEST
15/10/2018 21:009-1
A.GI.FAR.
BIRRAREAL
13/10/2018 15:000-5
BOYS 42
SAMMONTANA
13/10/2018 15:005-2
PUNTA PIANA
118
12/10/2018 21:004-1
ALL BLACK

    Prossime partite

    SANITELGEST
    22/10/2018 21:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    CISL SLP
    RC TEAM
    22/10/2018 21:30CALAMIZZI
    CONDERA
    FILCREDIT
    22/10/2018 22:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    EUROSPIN
    ALL BLACK
    25/10/2018 20:00PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    BOYS 42
    CISL SLP
    25/10/2018 21:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    FILCREDIT
    REAL OLIMPIA REGGIO CALABRIA
    25/10/2018 21:00
    CAFFE' ANAIS
    AGENZIA EDITORIALE C. AINIS
    25/10/2018 21:00CALAMIZZI
    AMERICAN WESTERN FC
    SAMMONTANA
    25/10/2018 21:00PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    JUVE CITIZEN
    SHAKHTAR REGGIO
    25/10/2018 22:00
    BAR TABACCHI NUCERA
    A.GI.FAR.
    25/10/2018 22:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    AURORA GALLICO
    LEICESTER
    26/10/2018 20:00PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    AMATRICIANA
    BIRRAREAL
    26/10/2018 21:00PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    MEDMA ROSARNO
    PIRIDANDOFFULU
    26/10/2018 21:00
    KING WATCH
    PSV GEBBIONEN
    26/10/2018 21:00
    ANTICO CASALE
    WOLVES
    26/10/2018 21:30REGGIO VILLAGE
    FEBERT
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA C/5
    26/10/2018 22:00CALAMIZZI
    CRIS TEAM
    AS MATICI
    26/10/2018 22:00
    ASD SOCCER GALLICO C7
    ORTI' CALCIO A 7
    29/10/2018 21:00
    PIRIDANDOFFULU
    FEBERT
    29/10/2018 21:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    FILCREDIT
    PUNTA PIANA
    29/10/2018 21:00PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    118
    CRIS TEAM
    29/10/2018 21:30CALAMIZZI
    RC TEAM

      Classifiche