Ultime partite giocate

REAL BAGNARA
18/05/2019 16:156-7
LA NOSTRA VALLE
LA NOSTRA VALLE
18/05/2019 16:001-1
MIRABELLA
POLISPORTIVA SAN PAOLO
17/05/2019 20:303-5
TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
17/05/2019 17:001-8
ARCUDACE PALMI
PRO LUDIS
17/05/2019 15:302-6
MIRABELLA
AMATORI BOCALE
16/05/2019 21:152-6
SCARSENAL
PRO LUDIS
16/05/2019 17:001-5
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
16/05/2019 15:303-0
REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
15/05/2019 17:301-8
MELITO GIARE A
ARCUDACE PALMI
15/05/2019 16:000-1
REAL BAGNARA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
15/05/2019 15:303-1
PRO LUDIS
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA C/5
14/05/2019 21:001-3
CISL SLP
G.S.I. RC
14/05/2019 20:004-3
GDF VALUTARIA
MIRABELLA
14/05/2019 18:3012-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
14/05/2019 17:301-0
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
REAL BAGNARA
14/05/2019 16:303-0
ASISPORT BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
14/05/2019 16:307-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
MIRABELLA GOLD
14/05/2019 16:004-3
MIRABELLA BLACK
BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
14/05/2019 16:004-2
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
MIRABELLA
14/05/2019 15:451-1
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
EUROSPIN
13/05/2019 22:000-3
SANITELGEST
BASCHI VERDI FINANZA RC
13/05/2019 20:004-5
XII REPARTO MOBILE
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
13/05/2019 18:003-5
LEUKOS LAZZARO
MIRABELLA
13/05/2019 18:004-0
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
LA NOSTRA VALLE
13/05/2019 17:301-0
MIRABELLA
REAL BAGNARA
13/05/2019 16:003-1
CALCIO LAUREANA
MIRABELLA
13/05/2019 16:006-2
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
13/05/2019 16:004-4
MELITO GIARE A
BORGO MELITESE
13/05/2019 16:003-1
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
PRO BAGNARA
13/05/2019 15:0010-0
DELIANUOVA
LA NOSTRA VALLE
11/05/2019 16:302-1
PELLARO LIONS

    Prossime partite

    DELIANUOVA
    20/05/2019 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO DELIANUOVA
    REAL BAGNARA
    PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
    20/05/2019 15:30STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
    CALCIO LAUREANA
    REAL BAGNARA
    20/05/2019 16:00CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BLU
    20/05/2019 16:00CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
    PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
    20/05/2019 17:00STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    MELITO GIARE A
    20/05/2019 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
    MELITO GIARE B
    ORATORIO SALESIANO
    20/05/2019 17:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
    MIRABELLA
    ORATORIO SALESIANO A
    20/05/2019 18:00ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
    PRO LUDIS
    G.S.I. RC
    20/05/2019 20:30C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
    XII REPARTO MOBILE
    AMERICAN WESTERN FC
    20/05/2019 21:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    WOLVES
    CISL SLP
    20/05/2019 22:00REGGIO VILLAGE
    SANITELGEST
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
    21/05/2019 14:30C.S. PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    MAMERTO SOCCER
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    21/05/2019 16:00PALAZZETTO LA CAVA
    MIRABELLA
    MEDITERRANEO
    21/05/2019 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
    BORGO MELITESE
    MIRABELLA S.A.
    21/05/2019 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO S. AGATA
    MIRABELLA GOLD
    PRO BAGNARA
    22/05/2019 16:00CAMPO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
    SEMINARA CALCIO
    PRO BAGNARA VERDI
    22/05/2019 17:00CAMPO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
    REAL BAGNARA
    FC COCCO
    22/05/2019 21:00
    SCARSENAL
    SCARSENAL
    22/05/2019 21:15C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
    TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
    CAFFE ANAIS
    22/05/2019 22:00
    WOLVES
    ASISPORT
    23/05/2019 15:00CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
    REAL TAURIANOVA
    BORGO MELITESE
    23/05/2019 16:00CAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
    MELITO GIARE A
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI
    23/05/2019 16:00CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
    MIRABELLA
    23/05/2019 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
    S. ANTONIO CALCIO
    23/05/2019 16:15CAMPO S. ANTONIO
    PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
    MAMERTO SOCCER
    23/05/2019 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO ENTE MORALE FAMIGLIA GERMANO'
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    23/05/2019 17:00PALAZZETTO LA CAVA
    MIRABELLA GOLD
    PRO LUDIS
    23/05/2019 17:00C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
    MIRABELLA BLACK
    MELITO GIARE B
    23/05/2019 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BLU
    23/05/2019 17:30CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
    CHILTON FC
    23/05/2019 21:00
    PATETICO MADRID
    PSV GEBBIONEN
    23/05/2019 22:00
    REGGIO FC
    ARCUDACE PALMI
    24/05/2019 14:30ARCUDACE SPORT VILLAGE
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
    CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
    24/05/2019 15:00CAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
    MEDITERRANEO
    ASISPORT BLU
    24/05/2019 15:45CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
    VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
    REAL BAGNARA
    24/05/2019 16:30CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
    24/05/2019 16:30CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
    SALVINO CUTRI'
    24/05/2019 16:45CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
    ASISPORT ROSSI
    JZ4
    24/05/2019 21:00
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
    B&B METROPOLITAN RC
    24/05/2019 22:00
    REAL SCHIACCI
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI
    25/05/2019 15:00CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    LA MADONNINA
    25/05/2019 15:00STADIO COMUNALE S. EUFEMIA D'ASPROMONTE
    PRO BAGNARA
    TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
    25/05/2019 17:30C.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
    SCARSENAL
    REGGIO VILLAGE
    27/05/2019 15:00CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
    MIRABELLA
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    27/05/2019 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
    MELITO GIARE B
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    27/05/2019 16:30C.S. PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    MAMERTO SOCCER
    PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
    27/05/2019 17:00STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
    PRO BAGNARA
    MELITO GIARE A
    27/05/2019 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
    BORGO MELITESE
    MIRABELLA BLACK
    27/05/2019 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI

      Classifiche