Follow
Schedule
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
7 - 2
Thu 21 January
PADRE CATANOSO
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
2 - 3
Sat 23 January
CATONA & GALLICO
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
1 - 0
Sat 23 January
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
PRO LUDIS
0 - 10
Fri 29 January
BAD BOYS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
1 - 6
Wed 03 February
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
RHEGIUM
rest day
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
8 - 1
Mon 25 January
S. ANTONIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
2 - 6
Mon 25 January
PRO BAGNARA
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
3 - 3
Tue 26 January
CADI SERVICE
PRO LUDIS
1 - 9
Wed 27 January
PALMI
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
11 - 0
Thu 28 January
RHEGIUM
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
4 - 2
Fri 29 January
S. ANTONIO
RHEGIUM
1 - 2
Sat 30 January
PRO BAGNARA
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
9 - 0
Mon 01 February
PRO LUDIS
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
5 - 3
Tue 02 February
PALMI
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
3 - 3
Tue 09 February
CADI SERVICE
PADRE CATANOSO
rest day
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
2 - 2
Fri 05 February
CATONA & GALLICO
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
6 - 1
Sat 06 February
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
3 - 6
Wed 10 February
BAD BOYS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
5 - 1
Tue 23 February
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
RHEGIUM
0 - 1
Fri 25 March
PADRE CATANOSO
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
rest day
RHEGIUM
0 - 1
Sat 13 February
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
4 - 0
Sat 13 February
PRO BAGNARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
3 - 7
Wed 17 February
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
4 - 0
Wed 17 February
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
3 - 0
Thu 18 February
CATONA & GALLICO
BAD BOYS
rest day
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
10 - 1
Fri 19 February
RHEGIUM
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
3 - 1
Fri 19 February
PADRE CATANOSO
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
1 - 2
Sat 20 February
S. ANTONIO
PRO LUDIS
1 - 6
Wed 24 February
CADI SERVICE
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
0 - 4
Thu 10 March
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
CATONA & GALLICO
rest day
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
0 - 8
Mon 22 February
BAD BOYS
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
3 - 3
Mon 22 February
RHEGIUM
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
1 - 3
Wed 24 February
PRO BAGNARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
2 - 1
Fri 11 March
PALMI
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
7 - 3
Tue 15 March
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
PRO LUDIS
rest day
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
0 - 7
Tue 01 March
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
2 - 4
Wed 16 March
CADI SERVICE
PRO LUDIS
0 - 2
Fri 18 March
RHEGIUM
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
2 - 8
Fri 25 March
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
CATONA & GALLICO
5 - 3
Fri 01 April
PADRE CATANOSO
PALMI
rest day
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
3 - 2
Thu 03 March
PRO BAGNARA
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
1 - 4
Fri 04 March
BAD BOYS
RHEGIUM
1 - 7
Sun 06 March
PALMI
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
4 - 0
Mon 07 March
PRO LUDIS
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
6 - 1
Fri 18 March
CATONA & GALLICO
S. ANTONIO
rest day
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
1 - 3
Wed 09 March
RHEGIUM
PRO LUDIS
0 - 6
Wed 09 March
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
3 - 1
Mon 14 March
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
1 - 2
Thu 17 March
BAD BOYS
PALMI
3 - 1
Wed 30 March
PADRE CATANOSO
CADI SERVICE
rest day
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 3
Mon 14 March
S. ANTONIO
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
9 - 1
Tue 15 March
CATONA & GALLICO
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
7 - 0
Thu 17 March
PALMI
RHEGIUM
0 - 4
Sat 19 March
CADI SERVICE
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
7 - 0
Fri 01 April
PRO LUDIS
PRO BAGNARA
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
1 - 1
Fri 18 March
PALMI
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 8
Mon 21 March
CADI SERVICE
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
2 - 2
Mon 21 March
PRO BAGNARA
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
10 - 1
Tue 22 March
PRO LUDIS
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
5 - 2
Fri 01 April
S. ANTONIO
RHEGIUM
rest day
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
7 - 2
Mon 04 April
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
3 - 3
Mon 04 April
CATONA & GALLICO
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
4 - 4
Fri 08 April
PADRE CATANOSO
RHEGIUM
0 - 2
Sat 09 April
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
6 - 1
Fri 15 April
BAD BOYS
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
rest day
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
2 - 0
Sat 02 April
RHEGIUM
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
2 - 5
Sat 02 April
BAD BOYS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
0 - 1
Tue 05 April
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
PRO LUDIS
0 - 9
Wed 06 April
CATONA & GALLICO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
0 - 2
Wed 06 April
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
PADRE CATANOSO
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
1 - 3
Fri 08 April
CADI SERVICE
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 3
Mon 11 April
RHEGIUM
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
3 - 2
Mon 11 April
PALMI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
1 - 10
Tue 12 April
S. ANTONIO
PRO LUDIS
2 - 3
Wed 13 April
PRO BAGNARA
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
6 - 2
Fri 15 April
RHEGIUM
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
9 - 0
Mon 18 April
PADRE CATANOSO
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
5 - 4
Mon 18 April
CADI SERVICE
PRO LUDIS
2 - 9
Fri 22 April
S. ANTONIO
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
4 - 2
Wed 27 April
PALMI
BAD BOYS
rest day
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
2 - 2
Mon 18 April
PALMI
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
7 - 0
Thu 21 April
PRO BAGNARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
4 - 4
Fri 22 April
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
9 - 1
Fri 06 May
PRO LUDIS
RHEGIUM
2 - 3
Mon 09 May
BAD BOYS
CATONA & GALLICO
rest day
RHEGIUM
0 - 4
Sat 23 April
CATONA & GALLICO
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
1 - 2
Sat 23 April
S. ANTONIO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
2 - 8
Mon 09 May
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
4 - 1
Fri 13 May
PADRE CATANOSO
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
2 - 1
Tue 17 May
CADI SERVICE
PRO LUDIS
rest day
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
9 - 1
Fri 29 April
S. ANTONIO
RHEGIUM
4 - 0
Sat 30 April
PRO LUDIS
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
2 - 0
Fri 06 May
BAD BOYS
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
2 - 5
Wed 11 May
CATONA & GALLICO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
5 - 1
Sat 14 May
PRO BAGNARA
PALMI
rest day
STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PRO BAGNARA
2 - 2
Sat 30 April
CADI SERVICE
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
3 - 1
Tue 03 May
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
PRO LUDIS
2 - 8
Tue 03 May
PADRE CATANOSO
PALMI
4 - 0
Sat 07 May
RHEGIUM
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
2 - 3
Thu 19 May
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
S. ANTONIO
rest day
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
10 - 4
Thu 05 May
PRO LUDIS
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
3 - 1
Fri 06 May
CATONA & GALLICO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
PADRE CATANOSO
1 - 3
Mon 09 May
PALMI
RHEGIUM
1 - 4
Fri 13 May
S. ANTONIO
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
BAD BOYS
1 - 2
Fri 20 May
PRO BAGNARA
CADI SERVICE
rest day
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI GALLICO
CATONA & GALLICO
2 - 3
Mon 16 May
BAD BOYS
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMI
2 - 3
Wed 18 May
ATLETICO RESET ACADEMY
PRO LUDIS
0 - 16
Wed 18 May
CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
4 - 0
Fri 20 May
RHEGIUM
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO
4 - 3
Wed 25 May
PADRE CATANOSO
PRO BAGNARA
rest day