ASC REGGIO CALABRIA

ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC PICCOLE PESTI 2018/2019
(Coed)
9 a side football

ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2006/2007

DELIANUOVA
26/11/2018 3:00 PM2-0
S. CRISTINA
MAMERTO SOCCER
29/11/2018 3:00 PM0-4
PRO BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
30/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
ASISPORT ROSSI
30/11/2018 3:45 PM13-0
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
LA MADONNINA
06/12/2018 3:00 PM0-6
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
06/12/2018 5:00 PM4-3
SALVINO CUTRI'
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
29/12/2018 10:00 AM9-0
ASISPORT BLU
PRO BAGNARA
03/12/2018 3:00 PM2-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
04/12/2018 4:30 PM10-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
07/12/2018 3:00 PM0-4
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
ASISPORT BLU
07/12/2018 3:45 PM2-3
ARCUDACE PALMI
SALVINO CUTRI'
07/12/2018 4:45 PM6-4
DELIANUOVA
REAL BAGNARA
11/12/2018 3:00 PM5-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
13/12/2018 3:00 PM0-2
LA MADONNINA
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
09/12/2018 4:00 PM3-2
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
11/12/2018 4:30 PM6-4
ASISPORT BLU
ASISPORT ROSSI
14/12/2018 3:45 PM2-1
ARCUDACE PALMI
LA MADONNINA

Lost by default for Salvino Cutri'

SALVINO CUTRI'
MAMERTO SOCCER
29/12/2018 10:30 AM0-1
S. CRISTINA
DELIANUOVA
08/01/2019 3:00 PM2-0
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
PRO BAGNARA
21/02/2019 5:00 PM2-2
REAL BAGNARA
S. CRISTINA
20/12/2018 3:00 PM1-2
PRO BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
21/12/2018 2:30 PM1-5
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
ASISPORT BLU
21/12/2018 3:45 PM2-8
ASISPORT ROSSI
SALVINO CUTRI'
21/12/2018 4:30 PM1-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
21/12/2018 4:30 PM3-0
DELIANUOVA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
21/12/2018 5:00 PM0-2
LA MADONNINA
REAL BAGNARA
31/12/2018 10:00 AM9-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
24/12/2018 11:00 AM7-0
S. CRISTINA
PRO BAGNARA
24/12/2018 4:00 PM8-2
SALVINO CUTRI'
ASISPORT ROSSI
28/12/2018 3:45 PM7-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
DELIANUOVA
02/01/2019 10:30 AM0-3
ARCUDACE PALMI
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
06/01/2019 10:00 AM4-1
ASISPORT BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
07/01/2019 3:00 PM15-0
LA MADONNINA
MAMERTO SOCCER
07/01/2019 3:00 PM5-2
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
MAMERTO SOCCER
03/01/2019 3:00 PM3-3
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
SALVINO CUTRI'
04/01/2019 4:00 PM1-4
REAL BAGNARA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
04/01/2019 5:00 PM0-14
PRO BAGNARA
DELIANUOVA
07/01/2019 3:00 PM2-0
ASISPORT BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
29/01/2019 4:30 PM4-1
S. CRISTINA
ASISPORT ROSSI
01/02/2019 3:45 PM3-2
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
ARCUDACE PALMI
04/03/2019 4:00 PM0-1
LA MADONNINA
REAL BAGNARA
07/01/2019 3:30 PM14-0
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
08/01/2019 4:30 PM1-7
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
S. CRISTINA
10/01/2019 4:30 PM2-8
SALVINO CUTRI'
ASISPORT ROSSI
11/01/2019 3:45 PM6-0
DELIANUOVA
LA MADONNINA
12/01/2019 3:00 PM0-3
ASISPORT BLU
MAMERTO SOCCER
17/01/2019 3:00 PM2-1
ARCUDACE PALMI
PRO BAGNARA
21/01/2019 3:00 PM1-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
13/01/2019 10:00 AM6-0
DELIANUOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
17/01/2019 3:00 PM1-3
REAL BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
18/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
PRO BAGNARA
ASISPORT BLU
18/01/2019 3:45 PM0-4
MAMERTO SOCCER
SALVINO CUTRI'
18/01/2019 4:45 PM1-4
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
18/01/2019 5:00 PM0-2
S. CRISTINA
LA MADONNINA
19/01/2019 3:00 PM0-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
21/01/2019 4:00 PM6-0
ARCUDACE PALMI
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
22/01/2019 4:00 PM4-2
DELIANUOVA
LA MADONNINA
26/01/2019 3:00 PM0-4
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
S. CRISTINA
26/01/2019 3:30 PM1-3
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
SALVINO CUTRI'
29/01/2019 4:30 PM12-4
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
ASISPORT ROSSI
06/02/2019 3:45 PM5-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
PRO BAGNARA
15/02/2019 4:00 PM7-0
ASISPORT BLU
PRO BAGNARA
28/01/2019 3:00 PM4-1
ASISPORT ROSSI
ASISPORT BLU
01/02/2019 3:45 PM1-5
REAL BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
01/02/2019 4:00 PM1-3
S. CRISTINA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
01/02/2019 5:00 PM0-5
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
12/02/2019 4:30 PM3-2
SALVINO CUTRI'
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
20/02/2019 4:30 PM3-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
DELIANUOVA
15/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
LA MADONNINA
MAMERTO SOCCER
07/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
DELIANUOVA
ASISPORT ROSSI
08/02/2019 3:45 PM2-3
REAL BAGNARA
SALVINO CUTRI'
08/02/2019 4:45 PM7-4
ARCUDACE PALMI
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
08/02/2019 5:00 PM1-10
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
S. CRISTINA
13/02/2019 3:00 PM4-0
ASISPORT BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
28/03/2019 4:30 PM4-4
LA MADONNINA
PRO BAGNARA
28/03/2019 4:30 PM3-0
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
14/02/2019 4:30 PM2-11
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
ASISPORT BLU
15/02/2019 3:45 PM2-10
SALVINO CUTRI'
LA MADONNINA
16/02/2019 3:00 PM0-5
MAMERTO SOCCER
ARCUDACE PALMI
06/03/2019 4:00 PM8-0
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
DELIANUOVA
13/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
PRO BAGNARA
S. CRISTINA
09/04/2019 4:00 PM1-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
03/05/2019 5:00 PM3-0
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT ROSSI
07/02/2019 3:45 PM2-0
SALVINO CUTRI'
REAL BAGNARA
18/02/2019 4:00 PM4-0
DELIANUOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
19/02/2019 4:30 PM8-0
ARCUDACE PALMI
MAMERTO SOCCER
21/02/2019 3:00 PM0-2
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
S. CRISTINA
21/02/2019 3:30 PM0-1
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
22/02/2019 5:00 PM4-5
ASISPORT BLU
PRO BAGNARA
15/04/2019 3:00 PM8-1
LA MADONNINA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
26/02/2019 4:30 PM2-8
ARCUDACE PALMI
S. CRISTINA
28/02/2019 3:30 PM2-0
DELIANUOVA
ASISPORT BLU
04/03/2019 3:45 PM0-5
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
SALVINO CUTRI'
14/03/2019 4:00 PM0-1
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
PRO BAGNARA
18/03/2019 3:00 PM6-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
REAL BAGNARA
23/03/2019 3:00 PM7-0
LA MADONNINA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
04/04/2019 5:00 PM1-6
ASISPORT ROSSI
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
05/03/2019 4:30 PM1-8
PRO BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
08/03/2019 2:30 PM7-0
ASISPORT BLU
LA MADONNINA

Lost by default for S. Cristina

S. CRISTINA
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
10/03/2019 10:00 AM5-0
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
ASISPORT ROSSI
11/03/2019 3:45 PM2-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
DELIANUOVA
25/03/2019 3:00 PM5-5
SALVINO CUTRI'
MAMERTO SOCCER
20/04/2019 10:30 AM2-12
REAL BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
15/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
ASISPORT BLU
15/03/2019 3:45 PM4-7
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
SALVINO CUTRI'
15/03/2019 4:45 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
LA MADONNINA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
15/03/2019 5:00 PM3-0
DELIANUOVA
REAL BAGNARA
19/03/2019 5:00 PM1-1
PRO BAGNARA
S. CRISTINA
01/04/2019 2:30 PM1-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
19/04/2019 4:30 PM0-0
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
17/03/2019 11:00 AM3-1
ARCUDACE PALMI
DELIANUOVA
19/03/2019 3:00 PM2-4
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
MAMERTO SOCCER
21/03/2019 3:00 PM5-0
SALVINO CUTRI'
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
21/03/2019 3:30 PM0-1
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT ROSSI
22/03/2019 3:45 PM5-0
ASISPORT BLU
LA MADONNINA

Lost by default for Virtus Gioia Rocco Nocera

VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
PRO BAGNARA
25/03/2019 3:00 PM3-0
S. CRISTINA
LA MADONNINA
08/03/2019 5:00 PM0-3
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
26/03/2019 4:30 PM0-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
ASISPORT BLU
29/03/2019 3:45 PM0-1
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
29/03/2019 5:00 PM2-9
MAMERTO SOCCER
SALVINO CUTRI'
02/04/2019 5:00 PM1-3
PRO BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
05/04/2019 3:00 PM13-1
DELIANUOVA
S. CRISTINA
18/04/2019 3:30 PM1-7
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
31/03/2019 11:00 AM4-1
ASISPORT ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
01/04/2019 3:00 PM2-0
SALVINO CUTRI'
PRO BAGNARA

Lost by default for Virtus Gioia Rocco Nocera

VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
S. CRISTINA
04/04/2019 3:00 PM0-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
04/04/2019 5:30 PM2-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
ASISPORT BLU
05/04/2019 3:45 PM2-0
DELIANUOVA
LA MADONNINA
06/04/2019 3:00 PM0-4
ARCUDACE PALMI
DELIANUOVA
08/04/2019 3:00 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO DELIANUOVA
ASISPORT ROSSI
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
09/04/2019 4:30 PM0-0
PRO BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
12/04/2019 3:00 PM3-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
ASISPORT BLU
12/04/2019 3:45 PM0-2
LA MADONNINA
SALVINO CUTRI'
12/04/2019 4:00 PM0-1
S. CRISTINA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
12/04/2019 5:00 PM0-6
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
09/05/2019 5:00 PM4-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
PRO BAGNARA
17/04/2019 4:30 PM8-0
ARCUDACE PALMI
MAMERTO SOCCER
18/04/2019 10:30 AM1-0
ASISPORT BLU
S. CRISTINA
18/04/2019 3:00 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE S. CRISTINA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
DELIANUOVA
18/04/2019 4:00 PM1-3
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
18/04/2019 4:30 PM5-4
SALVINO CUTRI'
ASISPORT ROSSI
19/04/2019 3:45 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
LA MADONNINA
REAL BAGNARA
24/05/2019 2:30 PM7-5
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
23/04/2019 4:30 PM9-0
S. CRISTINA
DELIANUOVA
24/04/2019 3:00 PM0-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
MAMERTO SOCCER
26/04/2019 4:30 PM2-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
26/04/2019 5:00 PM2-5
SALVINO CUTRI'
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
28/04/2019 11:00 AM6-0
LA MADONNINA
ARCUDACE PALMI
15/05/2019 4:00 PM0-1
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT BLU
18/05/2019 4:45 PM1-5
PRO BAGNARA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
30/04/2019 4:30 PM4-2
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
MAMERTO SOCCER
02/05/2019 3:00 PM0-4
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
S. CRISTINA
02/05/2019 3:30 PM0-2
ARCUDACE PALMI
SALVINO CUTRI'
03/05/2019 4:45 PM0-4
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
REAL BAGNARA
14/05/2019 4:30 PM3-0
ASISPORT BLU
ASISPORT ROSSI
17/05/2019 5:00 PM1-2
PRO BAGNARA
LA MADONNINA
23/05/2019 3:00 PM0-0
DELIANUOVA
DELIANUOVA
06/05/2019 3:00 PM0-4
MAMERTO SOCCER
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
09/05/2019 4:30 PM9-0
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
ASISPORT BLU
10/05/2019 3:45 PM1-1
S. CRISTINA
LA MADONNINA

Lost by default for Young Boys Palmi Rossi

YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
20/05/2019 5:00 PM1-4
PRO BAGNARA
ARCUDACE PALMI
24/05/2019 4:30 PM5-0
SALVINO CUTRI'
REAL BAGNARA
25/05/2019 3:00 PM3-2
ASISPORT ROSSI
PRO BAGNARA
13/05/2019 3:00 PM10-0
DELIANUOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
14/05/2019 4:30 PM7-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
MAMERTO SOCCER
16/05/2019 3:00 PM5-1
LA MADONNINA
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
17/05/2019 5:00 PM1-8
ARCUDACE PALMI
ASISPORT ROSSI
18/05/2019 4:30 PM3-0
S. CRISTINA
SALVINO CUTRI'
21/05/2019 4:30 PM9-3
ASISPORT BLU
REAL BAGNARA
26/05/2019 9:30 AM1-0
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
CALCIO PALMESE 2018
19/05/2019 11:00 AMSTADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
S. CRISTINA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
21/05/2019 3:00 PM5-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
DELIANUOVA
21/05/2019 4:30 PM0-7
REAL BAGNARA
SALVINO CUTRI'
23/05/2019 4:00 PM0-3
ASISPORT ROSSI
ARCUDACE PALMI
24/05/2019 3:00 PM0-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
ASISPORT BLU
24/05/2019 3:45 PM1-7
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
LA MADONNINA

Lost by default for La Madonnina

PRO BAGNARA