ASC REGGIO CALABRIA

ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC PICCOLE PESTI 2018/2019
(Coed)
7 a side football

ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2010/2011

S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
13/11/2018 3:00 PM5-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MEDITERRANEO
13/11/2018 5:00 PM0-3
ORATORIO SALESIANO
LA NOSTRA VALLE
15/11/2018 4:30 PM1-3
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
16/11/2018 3:00 PM2-2
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MELITO GIARE
16/11/2018 5:30 PM1-6
MIRABELLA
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
19/11/2018 5:00 PM2-2
MEDITERRANEO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
21/11/2018 3:00 PM4-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MIRABELLA
21/11/2018 6:00 PM1-1
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
22/11/2018 4:00 PM9-1
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
22/11/2018 4:30 PM1-2
MELITO GIARE
MEDITERRANEO
27/11/2018 5:00 PM4-1
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MIRABELLA
28/11/2018 6:00 PM6-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
LA NOSTRA VALLE
29/11/2018 4:30 PM1-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
30/11/2018 3:00 PM1-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
MELITO GIARE
30/11/2018 5:30 PM3-2
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
03/12/2018 4:30 PM2-3
MIRABELLA
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
04/12/2018 3:00 PM7-1
ORATORIO SALESIANO
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
06/12/2018 4:00 PM1-3
MEDITERRANEO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
07/12/2018 3:00 PM5-5
LA NOSTRA VALLE
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
17/12/2018 4:00 PM1-3
MELITO GIARE
MELITO GIARE
10/12/2018 5:30 PM2-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MEDITERRANEO
11/12/2018 5:00 PM6-0
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MIRABELLA
12/12/2018 5:30 PM4-0
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
13/12/2018 4:30 PM1-4
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
LA NOSTRA VALLE
03/01/2019 3:00 PM1-3
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
18/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
19/12/2018 3:00 PM1-5
MELITO GIARE
LA NOSTRA VALLE
20/12/2018 4:30 PM4-2
MEDITERRANEO
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
21/12/2018 5:30 PM1-4
MIRABELLA
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
18/01/2019 4:00 PM1-3
ORATORIO SALESIANO
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
07/01/2019 4:30 PM3-2
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MELITO GIARE
07/01/2019 5:30 PM0-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MEDITERRANEO
08/01/2019 5:00 PM2-0
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
ORATORIO SALESIANO
10/01/2019 4:30 PM2-8
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
18/01/2019 3:30 PM7-0
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MEDITERRANEO
15/01/2019 5:00 PM1-0
MELITO GIARE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
17/01/2019 3:00 PM5-0
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
17/01/2019 4:00 PM2-3
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
LA NOSTRA VALLE
17/01/2019 4:30 PM2-3
MIRABELLA
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
28/01/2019 3:00 PM3-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
23/01/2019 3:00 PM1-3
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
23/01/2019 5:30 PM3-2
MEDITERRANEO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
26/01/2019 5:00 PM2-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
15/02/2019 4:30 PM3-0
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MELITO GIARE
15/02/2019 4:30 PM2-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
31/01/2019 4:00 PM4-2
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
04/02/2019 4:00 PM0-1
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
09/02/2019 5:00 PM0-4
MEDITERRANEO
MIRABELLA
01/03/2019 5:30 PM2-2
MELITO GIARE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
11/03/2019 4:30 PM8-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
05/02/2019 3:00 PM3-3
MIRABELLA
MEDITERRANEO
05/02/2019 5:30 PM2-1
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
MELITO GIARE
07/02/2019 6:00 PM3-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
08/02/2019 3:00 PM1-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
LA NOSTRA VALLE
15/03/2019 4:30 PM3-3
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
11/02/2019 4:30 PM5-4
MELITO GIARE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
12/02/2019 3:00 PM7-2
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
14/02/2019 4:00 PM0-4
MEDITERRANEO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
14/02/2019 4:30 PM0-3
MIRABELLA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
12/03/2019 4:00 PM1-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MELITO GIARE
18/02/2019 5:30 PM2-2
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MEDITERRANEO
19/02/2019 5:00 PM2-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
20/02/2019 5:30 PM3-1
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
ORATORIO SALESIANO
21/02/2019 4:30 PM0-6
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
LA NOSTRA VALLE
21/02/2019 6:00 PM1-3
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
25/02/2019 4:30 PM6-3
ORATORIO SALESIANO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
27/02/2019 3:00 PM0-3
MIRABELLA
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
28/02/2019 3:30 PM0-2
MEDITERRANEO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
15/03/2019 5:00 PM10-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
21/03/2019 4:00 PM4-3
MELITO GIARE
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
04/03/2019 4:30 PM3-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
MELITO GIARE
04/03/2019 5:30 PM5-2
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MEDITERRANEO
05/03/2019 5:00 PM3-0
LA NOSTRA VALLE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
22/03/2019 5:00 PM3-0
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MIRABELLA
09/04/2019 4:00 PM2-5
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
12/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
MEDITERRANEO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
13/03/2019 3:30 PM4-6
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
14/03/2019 4:00 PM3-0
ORATORIO SALESIANO
LA NOSTRA VALLE
14/03/2019 5:00 PM2-5
MELITO GIARE
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
15/03/2019 3:00 PM0-3
MIRABELLA
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
18/03/2019 4:30 PM2-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
20/03/2019 3:00 PM1-7
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
MIRABELLA
20/03/2019 6:00 PM7-1
LA NOSTRA VALLE
MELITO GIARE
22/03/2019 5:30 PM2-3
MEDITERRANEO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
25/03/2019 6:00 PM1-2
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
MEDITERRANEO
26/03/2019 5:00 PM1-3
MIRABELLA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
28/03/2019 4:00 PM7-5
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
29/03/2019 3:00 PM0-4
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
29/03/2019 4:30 PM5-0
MELITO GIARE
LA NOSTRA VALLE
02/04/2019 5:30 PM3-4
ORATORIO SALESIANO