ASC REGGIO CALABRIA

ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC PICCOLE PESTI 2018/2019
(Coed)
6 a side football

ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2008/2009

MAMERTO SOCCER
12/11/2018 4:30 PM0-6
DELIANUOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
15/11/2018 3:00 PM1-4
ROSARNO
ASISPORT BLU
16/11/2018 2:30 PM2-2
SAN FERDINANDO
REAL BAGNARA
16/11/2018 3:00 PM6-3
REAL TAURIANOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
16/11/2018 4:30 PM1-1
S. CRISTINA
SAN FERDINANDO
19/11/2018 3:00 PM4-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
S. CRISTINA
19/11/2018 4:00 PM1-5
MAMERTO SOCCER
DELIANUOVA
21/11/2018 5:00 PM5-6
REAL BAGNARA
REAL TAURIANOVA
23/11/2018 3:00 PM1-8
ROSARNO
CALCIO LAUREANA
26/11/2018 3:00 PM3-3
ASISPORT BLU
REAL BAGNARA
26/11/2018 3:00 PM7-0
S. CRISTINA
ROSARNO
28/11/2018 3:00 PM6-2
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
28/11/2018 3:00 PM5-4
DELIANUOVA
MAMERTO SOCCER
29/11/2018 5:00 PM0-1
SAN FERDINANDO
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
30/11/2018 3:00 PM0-7
CALCIO LAUREANA
S. CRISTINA
03/12/2018 3:30 PM4-10
REAL TAURIANOVA
ROSARNO
05/12/2018 3:30 PM4-1
DELIANUOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
06/12/2018 3:00 PM11-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
ASISPORT BLU
07/12/2018 2:30 PM2-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
SAN FERDINANDO
07/12/2018 3:00 PM4-7
REAL BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
13/12/2018 3:00 PM4-6
CALCIO LAUREANA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
14/12/2018 4:30 PM3-11
ROSARNO
MAMERTO SOCCER
28/12/2018 4:00 PM5-5
ASISPORT BLU
DELIANUOVA
02/01/2019 2:00 PM2-3
S. CRISTINA
REAL TAURIANOVA
25/01/2019 3:00 PM5-1
SAN FERDINANDO
ROSARNO
18/12/2018 4:00 PM7-0
S. CRISTINA
CALCIO LAUREANA
20/12/2018 3:00 PM9-4
REAL TAURIANOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
21/12/2018 4:30 PM1-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
SAN FERDINANDO
07/01/2019 3:00 PM2-2
DELIANUOVA
ASISPORT BLU
08/02/2019 3:00 PM3-0
REAL BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
07/01/2019 3:00 PM7-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
MAMERTO SOCCER
07/01/2019 4:30 PM0-6
ROSARNO
DELIANUOVA
09/01/2019 3:00 PM1-4
CALCIO LAUREANA
REAL TAURIANOVA
11/02/2019 4:00 PM1-4
ASISPORT BLU
S. CRISTINA
12/03/2019 3:30 PM1-2
SAN FERDINANDO
ROSARNO
15/01/2019 4:15 PM9-5
SAN FERDINANDO
MAMERTO SOCCER
17/01/2019 4:30 PM1-4
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT BLU
18/01/2019 3:00 PM4-1
DELIANUOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
18/01/2019 4:30 PM2-7
REAL TAURIANOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
31/01/2019 4:30 PM6-1
S. CRISTINA
SAN FERDINANDO
21/01/2019 3:00 PM5-4
CALCIO LAUREANA
REAL TAURIANOVA
28/01/2019 4:30 PM6-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
DELIANUOVA
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
S. CRISTINA
18/02/2019 3:00 PM1-9
ASISPORT BLU
REAL BAGNARA
06/03/2019 4:00 PM2-4
ROSARNO
SAN FERDINANDO
28/01/2019 3:00 PM0-5
ASISPORT BLU
ROSARNO
29/01/2019 4:15 PM8-2
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
29/01/2019 4:30 PM1-1
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
30/01/2019 6:00 PM1-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL TAURIANOVA
27/02/2019 3:00 PM2-5
REAL BAGNARA
ASISPORT BLU
07/02/2019 3:00 PM15-0
CALCIO LAUREANA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
08/02/2019 4:30 PM0-7
SAN FERDINANDO
ROSARNO
12/02/2019 4:15 PM7-3
REAL TAURIANOVA
MAMERTO SOCCER
14/02/2019 4:30 PM4-0
S. CRISTINA
REAL BAGNARA
20/02/2019 3:00 PM3-1
DELIANUOVA
SAN FERDINANDO
11/02/2019 3:00 PM4-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
11/02/2019 3:30 PM1-4
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO LAUREANA
14/02/2019 3:00 PM1-2
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
DELIANUOVA
18/03/2019 4:30 PM2-4
REAL TAURIANOVA
ASISPORT BLU
05/04/2019 3:00 PM3-3
ROSARNO
REAL BAGNARA
18/02/2019 2:30 PM3-5
SAN FERDINANDO
MAMERTO SOCCER
18/02/2019 4:30 PM2-5
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
19/02/2019 5:15 PM2-2
ROSARNO
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
27/02/2019 3:00 PM0-3
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
14/03/2019 3:00 PM5-2
S. CRISTINA
SAN FERDINANDO
25/02/2019 3:00 PM2-6
REAL TAURIANOVA
ROSARNO
26/02/2019 4:15 PM7-2
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
ASISPORT BLU
28/02/2019 2:30 PM4-0
MAMERTO SOCCER
S. CRISTINA
01/03/2019 3:30 PM1-1
DELIANUOVA
CALCIO LAUREANA
25/03/2019 3:30 PM3-4
REAL BAGNARA
S. CRISTINA
04/03/2019 4:00 PM0-8
ROSARNO
MAMERTO SOCCER
04/03/2019 5:00 PM2-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
09/03/2019 2:30 PM3-2
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
13/03/2019 3:00 PM3-3
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
13/03/2019 4:30 PM3-4
SAN FERDINANDO
SAN FERDINANDO
11/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
S. CRISTINA
ROSARNO
14/03/2019 4:15 PM7-2
MAMERTO SOCCER
ASISPORT BLU
15/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
REAL TAURIANOVA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
15/03/2019 5:00 PM1-8
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO LAUREANA
19/03/2019 4:45 PM3-1
DELIANUOVA
SAN FERDINANDO

Lost by default for San Ferdinando

ROSARNO
S. CRISTINA
18/03/2019 4:00 PM1-9
CALCIO LAUREANA
DELIANUOVA
20/03/2019 4:30 PM2-4
ASISPORT BLU
REAL TAURIANOVA
22/03/2019 3:00 PM11-1
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
REAL BAGNARA
10/04/2019 3:00 PM6-3
MAMERTO SOCCER
ROSARNO
26/03/2019 4:30 PM8-1
REAL BAGNARA
CALCIO LAUREANA
28/03/2019 3:00 PM4-0
SAN FERDINANDO
ASISPORT BLU
29/03/2019 2:30 PM2-0
S. CRISTINA
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
04/04/2019 4:00 PM1-1
DELIANUOVA
MAMERTO SOCCER
06/04/2019 5:00 PM3-3
REAL TAURIANOVA