Follow
Schedule - GIRONE C
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
2 - 6
Wed 22 November
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
8 - 0
Thu 23 November
PENTAVILLA
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
2 - 4
Fri 24 November
SAN FILIPPO NERI
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
2 - 3
Sat 02 December
PENTAGONO VILLA
ATLETICO ARCHI
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
3 - 3
Mon 27 November
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
3 - 1
Tue 28 November
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
5 - 3
Wed 29 November
CADI SERVICE
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
4 - 3
Thu 30 November
ATLETICO ARCHI
PENTAGONO VILLA
rest day
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
0 - 5
Tue 05 December
CAMPO CALABRO
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
6 - 1
Wed 06 December
SAN FILIPPO NERI
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
1 - 3
Wed 06 December
PENTAVILLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
2 - 11
Fri 15 December
PENTAGONO VILLA
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
0 - 3
Mon 11 December
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
6 - 4
Tue 12 December
ATLETICO ARCHI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
2 - 5
Fri 15 December
CADI SERVICE
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
3 - 0
Wed 20 December
CAMPO CALABRO
SAN FILIPPO NERI
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
11 - 0
Wed 20 December
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
5 - 1
Fri 22 December
SAN FILIPPO NERI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
4 - 3
Wed 03 January
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
1 - 1
Thu 11 January
CADI SERVICE
PENTAVILLA
rest day
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
0 - 11
Tue 09 January
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
6 - 6
Tue 09 January
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
6 - 1
Tue 16 January
PENTAVILLA
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
1 - 3
Fri 19 January
PENTAGONO VILLA
PRO LUDIS
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
12 - 1
Mon 15 January
PENTAVILLA
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
7 - 1
Tue 16 January
SAN FILIPPO NERI
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
4 - 5
Wed 24 January
CAMPO CALABRO
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
6 - 6
Fri 26 January
ATLETICO ARCHI
CADI SERVICE
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
8 - 1
Sat 20 January
PRO LUDIS
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
4 - 5
Mon 22 January
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
5 - 5
Wed 24 January
ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
6 - 1
Thu 25 January
SAN FILIPPO NERI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
rest day
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
10 - 8
Tue 30 January
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
1 - 5
Wed 31 January
PENTAGONO VILLA
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
9 - 1
Wed 31 January
PENTAVILLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
0 - 11
Fri 02 February
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
CAMPO CALABRO
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
0 - 3
Mon 05 February
CAMPO CALABRO
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
5 - 4
Mon 05 February
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
6 - 1
Tue 06 February
CADI SERVICE
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
6 - 0
Wed 07 February
PRO LUDIS
ATLETICO ARCHI
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
7 - 2
Thu 15 February
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
2 - 2
Fri 16 February
SAN FILIPPO NERI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
3 - 0
Fri 16 February
PENTAVILLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
1 - 6
Fri 16 February
CAMPO CALABRO
PENTAGONO VILLA
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
0 - 2
Tue 20 February
CADI SERVICE
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
10 - 2
Mon 05 March
ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 0
Tue 06 March
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
3 - 2
Fri 16 March
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
rest day
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
3 - 2
Tue 06 March
PENTAGONO VILLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
CADI SERVICE
4 - 5
Wed 07 March
CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
2 - 1
Wed 07 March
ATLETICO ARCHI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
0 - 11
Fri 09 March
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
PENTAVILLA
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
2 - 4
Mon 12 March
ATLETICO ARCHI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
11 - 0
Mon 12 March
SAN FILIPPO NERI
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
16 - 2
Wed 14 March
CADI SERVICE
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
5 - 3
Thu 15 March
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
PRO LUDIS
rest day
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
0 - 4
Mon 19 March
PENTAGONO VILLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
6 - 2
Wed 28 March
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
0 - 2
Thu 05 April
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO CALABRO
1 - 2
Thu 05 April
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
CADI SERVICE
rest day
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE SCILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
3 - 4
Mon 05 March
CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
3 - 0
Tue 27 March
PENTAVILLA
CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
ATLETICO ARCHI
0 - 0
Fri 30 March
CADI SERVICE
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
1 - 12
Fri 13 April
PENTAGONO VILLA
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
rest day
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
10 - 0
Wed 04 April
ATLETICO ARCHI
C.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
PRO LUDIS
2 - 7
Fri 06 April
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAVILLA
3 - 4
Mon 09 April
SAN FILIPPO NERI
STADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
PENTAGONO VILLA
5 - 3
Mon 09 April
CADI SERVICE
CAMPO CALABRO
rest day