Follow
Schedule - GIRONE A
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
1 - 2
Mon 20 November
PALMI ARCUDACE
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
10 - 1
Wed 22 November
ACADEMY PALMESE
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
9 - 2
Sat 25 November
SALVINO CUTRI'
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
4 - 1
Thu 30 November
PALMESE
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
rest day
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
0 - 8
Tue 28 November
REAL BAGNARA
PALMI ARCUDACE
7 - 1
Fri 01 December
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
0 - 2
Wed 06 December
BOYS PALMI
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
6 - 2
Wed 06 December
PALMESE
ACADEMY PALMESE
rest day
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
PALMESE
0 - 10
Sun 10 December
REAL BAGNARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
2 - 1
Mon 11 December
SALVINO CUTRI'
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
7 - 2
Wed 13 December
CALCIO LAUREANA
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
1 - 4
Fri 29 December
PALMI ARCUDACE
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
rest day
PALMI ARCUDACE
3 - 4
Fri 15 December
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
2 - 5
Fri 15 December
ACADEMY PALMESE
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
4 - 3
Wed 27 December
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
4 - 0
Wed 27 December
BOYS PALMI
PALMESE
rest day
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
3 - 0
Mon 18 December
PALMESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
11 - 0
Wed 20 December
SALVINO CUTRI'
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
0 - 3
Fri 22 December
REAL BAGNARA
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
6 - 4
Wed 03 January
CALCIO LAUREANA
PALMI ARCUDACE
rest day
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
4 - 0
Mon 08 January
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
1 - 19
Thu 11 January
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
PALMI ARCUDACE
4 - 1
Fri 12 January
PALMESE
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
3 - 0
Sat 13 January
ACADEMY PALMESE
SALVINO CUTRI'
rest day
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
2 - 2
Mon 15 January
BOYS PALMI
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
5 - 1
Wed 17 January
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
PALMESE
1 - 5
Sun 21 January
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
PALMI ARCUDACE
1 - 2
Thu 01 February
SALVINO CUTRI'
CALCIO LAUREANA
rest day
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
2 - 4
Thu 25 January
PALMI ARCUDACE
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
3 - 1
Fri 26 January
PALMESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
2 - 3
Fri 26 January
ACADEMY PALMESE
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
3 - 4
Mon 29 January
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
REAL BAGNARA
rest day
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
15 - 1
Wed 31 January
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
PALMI ARCUDACE
0 - 3
Fri 02 February
REAL BAGNARA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
PALMESE
2 - 7
Sun 04 February
ACADEMY PALMESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
5 - 5
Wed 07 February
CALCIO LAUREANA
BOYS PALMI
rest day
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
1 - 2
Mon 05 February
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMESE
2 - 6
Thu 08 February
CALCIO LAUREANA
PALMI ARCUDACE
0 - 0
Fri 09 February
BOYS PALMI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
2 - 9
Fri 09 February
REAL BAGNARA
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
rest day
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
3 - 2
Mon 12 February
SALVINO CUTRI'
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
2 - 4
Fri 16 February
PALMI ARCUDACE
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
PALMESE
1 - 4
Sun 18 February
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
3 - 0
Wed 21 February
CALCIO LAUREANA
ACADEMY PALMESE
rest day
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
6 - 5
Wed 28 February
PALMI ARCUDACE
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
0 - 3
Fri 02 March
CALCIO LAUREANA
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
1 - 2
Mon 05 March
SALVINO CUTRI'
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
0 - 9
Thu 15 March
REAL BAGNARA
PALMESE
rest day
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
PALMESE
0 - 8
Sun 04 March
BOYS PALMI
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
3 - 8
Sat 10 March
ACADEMY PALMESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
3 - 9
Wed 14 March
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
3 - 0
Thu 12 April
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
PALMI ARCUDACE
rest day
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
3 - 5
Fri 16 March
BOYS PALMI
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
16 - 1
Mon 19 March
CALCIO LAUREANA
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
2 - 4
Sat 24 March
REAL BAGNARA
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
PALMESE
2 - 10
Fri 30 March
PALMI ARCUDACE
SALVINO CUTRI'
rest day
PUNTA PIANA SPORTING CLUB PALMI
BOYS PALMI
2 - 2
Mon 19 March
ACADEMY PALMESE
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
7 - 1
Wed 04 April
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
SALVINO CUTRI'
1 - 3
Wed 04 April
PALMI ARCUDACE
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
3 - 0
Fri 13 April
PALMESE
CALCIO LAUREANA
rest day
CAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
6 - 2
Wed 28 March
BOYS PALMI
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
5 - 2
Thu 29 March
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
PALMI ARCUDACE
9 - 6
Fri 30 March
CALCIO LAUREANA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI PALMI
PALMESE
1 - 1
Wed 11 April
SALVINO CUTRI'
REAL BAGNARA
rest day
STADIO COMUNALE LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
CALCIO LAUREANA
2 - 0
Tue 03 April
SALVINO CUTRI'
CENTRO SPORTIVO BARBARO
VIRTUS GIOIA TAURO GIALLI
0 - 3
Fri 06 April
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA BIANCHI
CAMPO SAN GIORGIO PALMI
ACADEMY PALMESE
3 - 2
Mon 09 April
PALMESE
CAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
REAL BAGNARA
8 - 0
Wed 11 April
PALMI ARCUDACE
BOYS PALMI
rest day