ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC PICCOLE PESTI 2017/2018
(Coed)
7 a side football

ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2017/2018

CATONA GALLICO
13/11/2017 4:30 PM1-1
SAN FILIPPO NERI
ATLETICO ARCHI
15/11/2017 4:00 PM6-4
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
16/11/2017 4:30 PM1-1
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
PRO LUDIS
17/11/2017 3:30 PM3-2
PENTAVILLA
CADI SERVICE
22/11/2017 5:00 PM1-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CATONA GALLICO
20/11/2017 4:30 PM0-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
22/11/2017 3:00 PM2-2
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
22/11/2017 4:30 PM4-1
PRO LUDIS
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
23/11/2017 4:00 PM1-0
ATLETICO ARCHI
PENTAVILLA
24/11/2017 3:30 PM0-4
CADI SERVICE
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
27/11/2017 3:00 PM1-0
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
CADI SERVICE
29/11/2017 5:00 PM4-2
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
30/11/2017 5:15 PM0-1
SAN FILIPPO NERI
PRO LUDIS
01/12/2017 3:30 PM0-4
CATONA GALLICO
PENTAVILLA
01/12/2017 4:30 PM0-4
ATLETICO ARCHI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
04/12/2017 3:00 PM4-1
PENTAVILLA
CATONA GALLICO
04/12/2017 5:00 PM1-3
CADI SERVICE
SAN FILIPPO NERI
06/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
07/12/2017 5:15 PM5-1
PRO LUDIS
ATLETICO ARCHI
11/12/2017 5:00 PM0-6
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
ATLETICO ARCHI
13/12/2017 4:00 PM0-1
CATONA GALLICO
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
13/12/2017 4:30 PM6-1
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
14/12/2017 4:00 PM4-2
PENTAVILLA
PRO LUDIS
15/12/2017 3:30 PM1-3
SAN FILIPPO NERI
CADI SERVICE
19/12/2017 5:00 PM6-3
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
CATONA GALLICO
18/12/2017 5:00 PM2-0
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
20/12/2017 4:30 PM1-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
21/12/2017 5:15 PM1-2
ATLETICO ARCHI
PRO LUDIS
22/12/2017 3:00 PM1-6
CADI SERVICE
SAN FILIPPO NERI
08/01/2018 3:00 PM3-1
PENTAVILLA
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
08/01/2017 3:00 PM4-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
CADI SERVICE
10/01/2018 4:30 PM7-0
SAN FILIPPO NERI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
11/01/2018 4:00 PM2-2
CATONA GALLICO
PENTAVILLA
12/01/2018 2:45 PM1-4
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
ATLETICO ARCHI
15/01/2018 5:30 PM6-1
PRO LUDIS
CATONA GALLICO
15/01/2018 4:30 PM2-2
PENTAVILLA
SAN FILIPPO NERI
17/01/2018 3:00 PM2-1
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CADI SERVICE
17/01/2018 6:00 PM2-1
ATLETICO ARCHI
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
18/01/2018 5:15 PM0-3
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
PRO LUDIS
19/01/2018 3:30 PM2-5
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
22/01/2018 3:00 PM0-4
CADI SERVICE
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
23/01/2018 4:00 PM5-1
PRO LUDIS
ATLETICO ARCHI
24/01/2018 4:00 PM0-5
SAN FILIPPO NERI
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
24/01/2018 4:30 PM1-4
CATONA GALLICO
PENTAVILLA
26/01/2018 2:45 PM5-2
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
29/01/2018 3:00 PM2-2
ATLETICO ARCHI
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
30/01/2018 4:00 PM0-4
CADI SERVICE
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
31/01/2018 4:30 PM2-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
PENTAVILLA
02/02/2018 2:45 PM4-3
PRO LUDIS
SAN FILIPPO NERI
02/02/2018 3:00 PM0-2
CATONA GALLICO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
07/02/2018 3:00 PM0-1
SAN FILIPPO NERI
ATLETICO ARCHI
07/02/2018 4:30 PM3-4
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
08/02/2018 5:15 PM0-2
CATONA GALLICO
PRO LUDIS
09/02/2018 3:30 PM2-8
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CADI SERVICE
16/02/2018 5:00 PM2-2
PENTAVILLA
CATONA GALLICO
12/02/2018 4:30 PM4-1
PRO LUDIS
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
14/02/2018 5:00 PM2-3
CADI SERVICE
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
15/02/2018 4:00 PM4-1
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
SAN FILIPPO NERI
16/02/2018 3:30 PM0-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
ATLETICO ARCHI
28/02/2018 4:00 PM1-1
PENTAVILLA
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
22/02/2018 4:00 PM1-1
SAN FILIPPO NERI
PENTAVILLA
26/02/2018 3:30 PM3-2
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
PRO LUDIS
02/03/2018 5:00 PM4-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
09/03/2018 4:30 PM1-1
ATLETICO ARCHI
CADI SERVICE
29/03/2018 6:00 PM2-3
CATONA GALLICO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
28/02/2018 3:00 PM2-4
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
SAN FILIPPO NERI
28/02/2018 3:30 PM3-0
PRO LUDIS
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
01/03/2018 5:15 PM0-4
CADI SERVICE
CATONA GALLICO
14/03/2018 5:00 PM5-1
ATLETICO ARCHI
PENTAVILLA
16/03/2018 4:00 PM2-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
08/03/2017 4:00 PM3-2
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
05/03/2018 3:00 PM0-1
CATONA GALLICO
CADI SERVICE
07/03/2018 6:00 PM6-0
PRO LUDIS
PENTAVILLA
09/03/2018 2:45 PM2-5
SAN FILIPPO NERI
ATLETICO ARCHI
26/03/2018 4:00 PM1-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
14/03/2018 4:30 PM5-1
PENTAVILLA
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
15/03/2018 5:15 PM4-5
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
PRO LUDIS
16/03/2018 5:00 PM2-3
ATLETICO ARCHI
SAN FILIPPO NERI
27/03/2018 6:00 PM0-2
CADI SERVICE
CATONA GALLICO
28/03/2018 5:00 PM0-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
21/03/2018 4:30 PM3-0
SAN FILIPPO NERI
ATLETICO ARCHI
21/03/2018 5:00 PM5-6
CADI SERVICE
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
22/03/2018 4:00 PM3-0
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
PENTAVILLA
23/03/2018 2:45 PM2-3
CATONA GALLICO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
26/03/2018 3:00 PM4-3
PRO LUDIS
CATONA GALLICO
26/03/2018 5:30 PM2-1
REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
CADI SERVICE
28/03/2018 6:00 PM5-1
S. ANTONIO CALCIO ROSSI
SAN FILIPPO NERI
29/03/2018 4:30 PM3-1
ATLETICO ARCHI
PRO LUDIS
30/03/2018 3:30 PM1-2
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
C.S. MEDITERRANEA
05/04/2018 3:30 PM0-7
PENTAVILLA