ASC REGGIO CALABRIAASC LEGA 5 REGGIO CALABRIA
(Male)
5 a side football

ASC LEGA 5 REGGIO CALABRIA 2016/2017

LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
31/10/2016 9:00 PM2-2
LE IENE
FC PIAZZETTA
01/11/2016 8:00 PM10-0
SPORTING REGGIO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
01/11/2016 9:00 PM6-7
F.C. LABIRINTO
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
01/11/2016 9:00 PM5-2
AMERICAN WESTERN
F.C.SCIACALLI
02/11/2016 9:00 PM7-5
EVERGREEN
NEW TEAM
02/11/2016 10:00 PM4-2
AUSONIA
FUTSAL POSABI
03/11/2016 10:00 PM6-1
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
HELLFISH SOCCER - Rest day
SPORTING REGGIO
08/11/2016 9:00 PM1-13
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
AMERICAN WESTERN
08/11/2016 9:00 PM3-6
FUTSAL POSABI
AUSONIA
09/11/2016 9:00 PM0-3
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
HELLFISH SOCCER
09/11/2016 10:00 PM5-8
NEW TEAM
EVERGREEN
10/11/2016 9:00 PM8-10
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
10/11/2016 10:00 PM9-5
FC PIAZZETTA
F.C. LABIRINTO
11/11/2016 9:00 PM2-8
F.C.SCIACALLI
LE IENE - Rest day
LE IENE
14/11/2016 10:00 PM13-2
SPORTING REGGIO
FC PIAZZETTA
15/11/2016 9:00 PM1-8
AMERICAN WESTERN
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
15/11/2016 9:00 PM8-3
F.C. LABIRINTO
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
15/11/2016 10:00 PM7-5
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
16/11/2016 9:00 PM9-7
HELLFISH SOCCER
F.C.SCIACALLI
16/11/2016 10:00 PM6-1
AUSONIA
FUTSAL POSABI
16/11/2016 10:00 PM7-4
EVERGREEN
NEW TEAM - Rest day
AUSONIA
21/11/2016 10:00 PM0-3
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AMERICAN WESTERN
22/11/2016 9:00 PM3-3
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
F.C. LABIRINTO
22/11/2016 10:00 PM2-7
FUTSAL POSABI
HELLFISH SOCCER
23/11/2016 9:00 PM5-3
F.C.SCIACALLI
EVERGREEN
23/11/2016 9:00 PM6-6
FC PIAZZETTA
NEW TEAM
29/01/2017 9:00 PM7-3
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
25/06/2017 9:00 PM4-6
LE IENE
SPORTING REGGIO - Rest day
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
29/11/2016 9:00 PM1-3
EVERGREEN
F.C.SCIACALLI
29/11/2016 9:00 PM9-3
NEW TEAM
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
30/11/2016 9:00 PM7-3
HELLFISH SOCCER
SPORTING REGGIO
01/12/2016 9:00 PM3-12
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
FC PIAZZETTA
01/12/2016 10:00 PM1-9
F.C. LABIRINTO
FUTSAL POSABI
01/12/2016 10:00 PM5-3
AUSONIA
LE IENE
09/01/2017 10:00 PM4-6
AMERICAN WESTERN
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA - Rest day
EVERGREEN
06/12/2016 9:00 PM3-4
LE IENE
F.C. LABIRINTO
06/12/2016 10:00 PM2-4
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
AMERICAN WESTERN
06/12/2016 10:00 PM11-4
SPORTING REGGIO
AUSONIA
07/12/2016 9:00 PM2-3
FC PIAZZETTA
HELLFISH SOCCER
07/12/2016 10:00 PM4-5
FUTSAL POSABI
NEW TEAM
03/01/2017 9:30 PM1-2
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
24/04/2017 9:00 PM6-6
F.C.SCIACALLI
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS - Rest day
LE IENE
19/12/2016 10:00 PM0-3
F.C. LABIRINTO
SPORTING REGGIO
20/12/2016 9:00 PM2-7
EVERGREEN
FUTSAL POSABI
20/12/2016 10:00 PM3-2
NEW TEAM
FC PIAZZETTA
21/12/2016 9:00 PM0-1
HELLFISH SOCCER
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
21/12/2016 10:00 PM6-4
AMERICAN WESTERN
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
22/12/2016 9:00 PM3-0
AUSONIA
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
08/05/2017 9:00 PM6-4
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
F.C.SCIACALLI - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
LE IENE
F.C.SCIACALLI
10/01/2017 9:00 PM5-4
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
EVERGREEN
10/01/2017 10:00 PM6-8
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
HELLFISH SOCCER
11/01/2017 9:00 PM6-1
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
NEW TEAM
11/01/2017 10:00 PM5-2
FC PIAZZETTA
F.C. LABIRINTO
12/01/2017 9:00 PM10-2
SPORTING REGGIO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
12/01/2017 9:30 PM4-12
FUTSAL POSABI
AMERICAN WESTERN - Rest day
SPORTING REGGIO
3-0
AUSONIA
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
16/01/2017 9:00 PM2-2
NEW TEAM
AMERICAN WESTERN
17/01/2017 9:00 PM7-3
EVERGREEN
LE IENE
17/01/2017 9:00 PM13-5
HELLFISH SOCCER
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
17/01/2017 10:00 PM2-4
F.C. LABIRINTO
FC PIAZZETTA
18/01/2017 9:00 PM4-3
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
FUTSAL POSABI
18/01/2017 10:00 PM2-5
F.C.SCIACALLI
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
24/01/2017 9:00 PM2-1
FUTSAL POSABI
NEW TEAM
24/01/2017 9:00 PM8-4
LE IENE
F.C. LABIRINTO
24/01/2017 10:00 PM3-5
AMERICAN WESTERN
HELLFISH SOCCER
25/01/2017 9:00 PM14-2
SPORTING REGGIO
F.C.SCIACALLI
25/01/2017 10:00 PM8-2
FC PIAZZETTA
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
02/02/2017 9:00 PM4-5
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
EVERGREEN - Rest day
AMERICAN WESTERN
3-0
AUSONIA
SPORTING REGGIO
06/02/2017 10:00 PM3-11
NEW TEAM
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
07/02/2017 9:00 PM6-6
HELLFISH SOCCER
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
07/02/2017 9:00 PM1-4
F.C.SCIACALLI
EVERGREEN
07/02/2017 10:00 PM4-9
F.C. LABIRINTO
LE IENE
09/02/2017 9:00 PM5-1
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
FC PIAZZETTA
09/02/2017 10:00 PM3-8
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
FUTSAL POSABI - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
EVERGREEN
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
21/02/2017 9:00 PM7-1
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
23/02/2017 9:00 PM11-5
SPORTING REGGIO
FUTSAL POSABI
28/02/2017 9:00 PM6-3
FC PIAZZETTA
HELLFISH SOCCER
01/03/2017 9:00 PM7-8
AMERICAN WESTERN
NEW TEAM
01/03/2017 10:00 PM6-5
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
F.C.SCIACALLI
02/07/2017 9:00 PM0-3
LE IENE
F.C. LABIRINTO - Rest day
F.C. LABIRINTO
3-0
AUSONIA
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
07/03/2017 9:00 PM4-5
FUTSAL POSABI
SPORTING REGGIO
08/03/2017 9:00 PM0-3
F.C.SCIACALLI
LE IENE
16/03/2017 9:00 PM3-8
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AMERICAN WESTERN
20/03/2017 10:00 PM5-9
NEW TEAM
EVERGREEN
21/03/2017 9:00 PM3-5
HELLFISH SOCCER
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
23/03/2017 9:00 PM2-6
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
FC PIAZZETTA - Rest day
FC PIAZZETTA
20/03/2017 9:00 PM2-2
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
FUTSAL POSABI
03/04/2017 10:00 PM3-0
LE IENE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
04/04/2017 9:00 PM6-2
SPORTING REGGIO
NEW TEAM
04/04/2017 9:00 PM12-6
EVERGREEN
F.C.SCIACALLI
13/04/2017 9:00 PM6-4
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
HELLFISH SOCCER
18/04/2017 10:00 PM6-4
F.C. LABIRINTO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
11/05/2017 9:00 PM10-7
AMERICAN WESTERN
AUSONIA - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
HELLFISH SOCCER
AMERICAN WESTERN
10/04/2017 9:00 PM5-9
F.C.SCIACALLI
SPORTING REGGIO
10/04/2017 10:00 PM3-17
FUTSAL POSABI
EVERGREEN
20/04/2017 9:00 PM6-3
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
LE IENE
20/04/2017 9:00 PM0-3
FC PIAZZETTA
F.C. LABIRINTO
20/04/2017 10:00 PM7-3
NEW TEAM
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
20/04/2017 10:00 PM7-7
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
NEW TEAM
AMERICAN WESTERN
18/04/2017 9:00 PM3-4
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
LE IENE
24/04/2017 9:00 PM0-3
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
EVERGREEN
26/04/2017 9:00 PM10-5
F.C.SCIACALLI
SPORTING REGGIO
27/04/2017 9:00 PM5-17
FC PIAZZETTA
F.C. LABIRINTO
27/04/2017 9:00 PM6-5
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
27/04/2017 10:00 PM4-7
FUTSAL POSABI
HELLFISH SOCCER - Rest day
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
3-0
AUSONIA
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
08/04/2017 9:30 PM5-3
SPORTING REGGIO
NEW TEAM
26/04/2017 10:00 PM3-5
HELLFISH SOCCER
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
05/05/2017 9:00 PM5-7
EVERGREEN
FC PIAZZETTA
08/05/2017 10:00 PM2-4
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
FUTSAL POSABI
08/05/2017 10:00 PM7-5
AMERICAN WESTERN
F.C.SCIACALLI
16/05/2017 9:00 PM5-4
F.C. LABIRINTO
LE IENE - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
F.C.SCIACALLI
EVERGREEN
10/05/2017 9:00 PM4-3
FUTSAL POSABI
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
10/05/2017 10:00 PM4-6
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
SPORTING REGGIO
11/05/2017 9:00 PM4-10
LE IENE
HELLFISH SOCCER
15/05/2017 9:00 PM7-14
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
F.C. LABIRINTO
18/05/2017 9:00 PM3-4
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AMERICAN WESTERN
18/05/2017 10:00 PM5-5
FC PIAZZETTA
NEW TEAM - Rest day
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
3-0
AUSONIA
FC PIAZZETTA
16/05/2017 9:00 PM3-8
EVERGREEN
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
16/05/2017 9:00 PM5-3
AMERICAN WESTERN
LE IENE
16/05/2017 10:00 PM9-5
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
F.C.SCIACALLI
19/05/2017 9:00 PM8-5
HELLFISH SOCCER
FUTSAL POSABI
22/05/2017 10:00 PM10-2
F.C. LABIRINTO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
24/05/2017 9:00 PM8-9
NEW TEAM
SPORTING REGGIO - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
FUTSAL POSABI
NEW TEAM
22/05/2017 9:00 PM7-6
F.C.SCIACALLI
EVERGREEN
23/05/2017 9:00 PM9-5
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
HELLFISH SOCCER
24/05/2017 10:00 PM3-8
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
25/05/2017 9:00 PM10-4
SPORTING REGGIO
F.C. LABIRINTO
25/05/2017 9:00 PM7-4
FC PIAZZETTA
AMERICAN WESTERN
25/05/2017 10:00 PM2-9
LE IENE
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA - Rest day
FC PIAZZETTA
3-0
AUSONIA
SPORTING REGGIO
29/05/2017 9:00 PM3-5
AMERICAN WESTERN
FUTSAL POSABI
30/05/2017 9:00 PM3-0
HELLFISH SOCCER
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
30/05/2017 9:00 PM3-6
F.C. LABIRINTO
LE IENE
30/05/2017 9:00 PM3-3
EVERGREEN
F.C.SCIACALLI
30/05/2017 9:00 PM3-0
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
30/05/2017 10:00 PM8-3
NEW TEAM
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
F.C. LABIRINTO
01/06/2017 9:00 PM3-7
LE IENE
HELLFISH SOCCER
01/06/2017 9:00 PM0-3
FC PIAZZETTA
AMERICAN WESTERN
01/06/2017 10:00 PM8-3
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
EVERGREEN
02/06/2017 9:00 PM10-2
SPORTING REGGIO
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
05/06/2017 9:00 PM5-11
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
NEW TEAM
05/06/2017 10:00 PM3-3
FUTSAL POSABI
F.C.SCIACALLI - Rest day
LE IENE
3-0
AUSONIA
SPORTING REGGIO
05/06/2017 9:00 PM0-3
F.C. LABIRINTO
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
06/06/2017 9:00 PM6-9
HELLFISH SOCCER
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
07/06/2017 9:00 PM5-7
F.C.SCIACALLI
FUTSAL POSABI
08/06/2017 9:00 PM3-0
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
FC PIAZZETTA
08/06/2017 9:00 PM4-4
NEW TEAM
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
05/07/2017 9:00 PM3-0
EVERGREEN
AMERICAN WESTERN - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
SPORTING REGGIO
F.C. LABIRINTO
12/06/2017 10:00 PM3-8
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
EVERGREEN
13/06/2017 9:00 PM8-5
AMERICAN WESTERN
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
13/06/2017 9:00 PM7-6
FC PIAZZETTA
HELLFISH SOCCER
13/06/2017 10:00 PM0-3
LE IENE
F.C.SCIACALLI
13/06/2017 10:00 PM7-3
FUTSAL POSABI
NEW TEAM
14/06/2017 10:00 PM4-3
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE - Rest day
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
3-0
AUSONIA
FC PIAZZETTA
15/06/2017 9:00 PM7-15
F.C.SCIACALLI
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
15/06/2017 9:00 PM3-0
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
AMERICAN WESTERN
15/06/2017 10:00 PM2-8
F.C. LABIRINTO
LE IENE
16/06/2017 9:00 PM0-3
NEW TEAM
SPORTING REGGIO
16/06/2017 9:30 PM3-12
HELLFISH SOCCER
FUTSAL POSABI
19/06/2017 9:00 PM3-2
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
EVERGREEN - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
AMERICAN WESTERN
F.C. LABIRINTO
19/06/2017 9:00 PM10-4
EVERGREEN
NEW TEAM
19/06/2017 10:00 PM9-0
SPORTING REGGIO
F.C.SCIACALLI
20/06/2017 9:00 PM11-4
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
HELLFISH SOCCER
20/06/2017 10:00 PM4-8
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
21/06/2017 9:00 PM9-4
FC PIAZZETTA
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
27/06/2017 9:00 PM0-3
LE IENE
FUTSAL POSABI - Rest day
EVERGREEN
3-0
AUSONIA
LE IENE
22/06/2017 9:00 PM4-8
F.C.SCIACALLI
AMERICAN WESTERN
22/06/2017 9:00 PM5-2
HELLFISH SOCCER
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
22/06/2017 10:00 PM2-7
NEW TEAM
FC PIAZZETTA
23/06/2017 9:30 PM0-3
FUTSAL POSABI
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
26/06/2017 9:00 PM4-6
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
SPORTING REGGIO
05/07/2017 9:00 PM0-3
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
F.C. LABIRINTO - Rest day
AUSONIA
0-3
F.C. LABIRINTO
F.C.SCIACALLI
26/06/2017 9:00 PM3-0
SPORTING REGGIO
NEW TEAM
27/06/2017 9:00 PM9-1
AMERICAN WESTERN
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
27/06/2017 9:00 PM10-6
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
28/06/2017 9:00 PM8-3
LE IENE
FUTSAL POSABI
29/06/2017 9:00 PM7-1
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
HELLFISH SOCCER
03/07/2017 10:00 PM9-11
EVERGREEN
FC PIAZZETTA - Rest day
EVERGREEN
29/06/2017 9:00 PM3-0
NEW TEAM
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
29/06/2017 10:00 PM5-10
F.C.SCIACALLI
AMERICAN WESTERN
30/06/2017 9:00 PM7-10
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
LE IENE
30/06/2017 10:00 PM2-7
FUTSAL POSABI
F.C. LABIRINTO
30/06/2017 10:00 PM3-0
HELLFISH SOCCER
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
03/07/2017 9:00 PM8-7
FC PIAZZETTA
SPORTING REGGIO
03/07/2017 9:00 PM3-21
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
AUSONIA - Rest day
HELLFISH SOCCER
3-0
AUSONIA
L'OASI DELLA FRUTTA
0-3
EVERGREEN
NEW TEAM
05/07/2017 10:00 PM8-4
F.C. LABIRINTO
F.C.SCIACALLI
06/07/2017 9:00 PM8-2
AMERICAN WESTERN
FC PIAZZETTA
06/07/2017 9:00 PM0-3
LE IENE
D.L.IMPRESA EDILE
06/07/2017 10:00 PM3-0
AD CIRCOLO GLADIATORS
FUTSAL POSABI
07/07/2017 9:00 PM3-0
SPORTING REGGIO
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA - Rest day