Latest matches played

REAL BAGNARA
18/05/2019 4:15 PM6-7
LA NOSTRA VALLE
LA NOSTRA VALLE
18/05/2019 4:00 PM1-1
MIRABELLA
POLISPORTIVA SAN PAOLO
17/05/2019 8:30 PM3-5
TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
17/05/2019 5:00 PM1-8
ARCUDACE PALMI
PRO LUDIS
17/05/2019 3:30 PM2-6
MIRABELLA
AMATORI BOCALE
16/05/2019 9:15 PM2-6
SCARSENAL
PRO LUDIS
16/05/2019 5:00 PM1-5
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
16/05/2019 3:30 PM3-0
REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
15/05/2019 5:30 PM1-8
MELITO GIARE A
ARCUDACE PALMI
15/05/2019 4:00 PM0-1
REAL BAGNARA
PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
15/05/2019 3:30 PM3-1
PRO LUDIS
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA C/5
14/05/2019 9:00 PM1-3
CISL SLP
G.S.I. RC
14/05/2019 8:00 PM4-3
GDF VALUTARIA
MIRABELLA
14/05/2019 6:30 PM12-1
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
MIRABELLA
14/05/2019 5:30 PM1-0
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
REAL BAGNARA
14/05/2019 4:30 PM3-0
ASISPORT BLU
YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
14/05/2019 4:30 PM7-0
YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
MIRABELLA GOLD
14/05/2019 4:00 PM4-3
MIRABELLA BLACK
BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
14/05/2019 4:00 PM4-2
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
MIRABELLA
14/05/2019 3:45 PM1-1
PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
EUROSPIN
13/05/2019 10:00 PM0-3
SANITELGEST
BASCHI VERDI FINANZA RC
13/05/2019 8:00 PM4-5
XII REPARTO MOBILE
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
13/05/2019 6:00 PM3-5
LEUKOS LAZZARO
MIRABELLA
13/05/2019 6:00 PM4-0
C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
LA NOSTRA VALLE
13/05/2019 5:30 PM1-0
MIRABELLA
REAL BAGNARA
13/05/2019 4:00 PM3-1
CALCIO LAUREANA
MIRABELLA
13/05/2019 4:00 PM6-2
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
13/05/2019 4:00 PM4-4
MELITO GIARE A
BORGO MELITESE
13/05/2019 4:00 PM3-1
CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
PRO BAGNARA
13/05/2019 3:00 PM10-0
DELIANUOVA
LA NOSTRA VALLE
11/05/2019 4:30 PM2-1
PELLARO LIONS

    Next matches

    YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
    21/05/2019 2:30 PMC.S. PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    MAMERTO SOCCER
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    21/05/2019 4:00 PMPALAZZETTO LA CAVA
    MIRABELLA
    MIRABELLA S.A.
    21/05/2019 5:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO S. AGATA
    MIRABELLA GOLD
    MEDITERRANEO
    21/05/2019 5:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
    BORGO MELITESE
    PRO BAGNARA
    22/05/2019 4:00 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
    SEMINARA CALCIO
    PRO BAGNARA VERDI
    22/05/2019 5:00 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
    REAL BAGNARA
    FC COCCO
    22/05/2019 9:00 PM
    SCARSENAL
    SCARSENAL
    22/05/2019 9:15 PMC.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
    TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
    CAFFE ANAIS
    22/05/2019 10:00 PM
    WOLVES
    ASISPORT
    23/05/2019 3:00 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
    REAL TAURIANOVA
    BORGO MELITESE
    23/05/2019 4:00 PMCAMPO HOTEL LA ZAGARA
    MELITO GIARE A
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI
    23/05/2019 4:00 PMCIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
    MIRABELLA
    23/05/2019 4:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
    S. ANTONIO CALCIO
    23/05/2019 4:15 PMCAMPO S. ANTONIO
    PELLARO LIONS GIALLI
    MAMERTO SOCCER
    23/05/2019 4:30 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO ENTE MORALE FAMIGLIA GERMANO'
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    PRO LUDIS
    23/05/2019 5:00 PMC.S. BOSCHICELLO MODENA
    MIRABELLA BLACK
    MELITO GIARE B
    23/05/2019 5:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    23/05/2019 5:00 PMPALAZZETTO LA CAVA
    MIRABELLA GOLD
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BLU
    23/05/2019 5:30 PMCIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
    CHILTON FC
    23/05/2019 9:00 PM
    PATETICO MADRID
    PSV GEBBIONEN
    23/05/2019 10:00 PM
    REGGIO FC
    ARCUDACE PALMI
    24/05/2019 2:30 PMARCUDACE SPORT VILLAGE
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
    CALCIO SALINE JONICHE
    24/05/2019 3:00 PMCAMPO COMUNALE A. CONIGLIO SALINE JONICHE
    MEDITERRANEO
    ASISPORT BLU
    24/05/2019 3:45 PMCAMPO SPORTIVO T. BATTAGLIA TAURIANOVA
    VIRTUS GIOIA ROCCO NOCERA
    REAL BAGNARA
    24/05/2019 4:30 PMCAMPER CELLO BAGNARA
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
    24/05/2019 4:30 PMCIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
    SALVINO CUTRI'
    24/05/2019 4:45 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
    ASISPORT ROSSI
    JZ4
    24/05/2019 9:00 PM
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
    B&B METROPOLITAN RC
    24/05/2019 10:00 PM
    REAL SCHIACCI
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI
    25/05/2019 3:00 PMCIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    LA MADONNINA
    25/05/2019 3:00 PMSTADIO COMUNALE S. EUFEMIA D'ASPROMONTE
    PRO BAGNARA
    TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
    25/05/2019 5:30 PMC.S. BERNARDINO CORDOVA
    SCARSENAL
    REGGIO VILLAGE
    27/05/2019 3:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
    MIRABELLA
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    27/05/2019 4:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
    MELITO GIARE B
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    27/05/2019 4:30 PMC.S. PUNTA PIANA PALMI
    MAMERTO SOCCER
    PENTAGONO VILLA S.G.
    27/05/2019 5:00 PMSTADIO A. SANTORO VILLA S. GIOVANNI
    PRO BAGNARA
    MIRABELLA BLACK
    27/05/2019 5:30 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI
    MELITO GIARE A
    27/05/2019 5:30 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
    BORGO MELITESE
    LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
    28/05/2019 4:15 PMCAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI BIANCHI
    MIRABELLA S.A.
    28/05/2019 5:00 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO S. AGATA
    BOVALINO CALCIO A 5
    MELITO GIARE A
    28/05/2019 5:30 PMCENTRO SPORTIVO LE GIARE
    MEDITERRANEO

      Tables